Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 275,475,120 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 275,475,120 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 275,475,120 VND, in which the total winning value is: 275,475,120 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Install the P2.5 Indoor led screen for the 3rd floor hall of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ KIM LONG
06/02/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN has posted the request Install the P2.5 Indoor led screen for the 3rd floor hall of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN with 1 bidding package.
05/02/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for Cam Xuyen district police officers, phase 2 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm y tế huyện Cẩm Xuyên
13/11/2024 09:48
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN has posted the request Contractor selection plan and estimate: Periodic health check for Cam Xuyen district police officers, phase 2 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 09:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for Cam Xuyen district police officers of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm y tế huyện Cẩm Xuyên
14/10/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Periodic health check for Cam Xuyen district police officers of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2024 11:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01.HH: Installing security surveillance cameras in Cam Xuyen district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN with the form National competitive bidding.
02/07/2021 16:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for the project of installing security surveillance cameras in Cam Xuyen district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN with 6 bidding package.
02/07/2021 15:07
Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN has posted an investment and development project Installing security surveillance cameras in Cam Xuyen district.
02/07/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor FOCESS INVESTMENT & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice XL.01: Renovating and expanding the working area with citizens of the district police of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN with the form National competitive bidding.
18/12/2019 15:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN announced the results of the bid package Install the P2.5 Indoor led screen for the 3rd floor hall .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ KIM LONG
06/02/2025 15:12
CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN publishes the plan Install the P2.5 Indoor led screen for the 3rd floor hall with 1 bidding package .
05/02/2025 09:59
CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check for Cam Xuyen district police officers, phase 2 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm y tế huyện Cẩm Xuyên
13/11/2024 09:48
CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN publishes the plan Contractor selection plan and estimate: Periodic health check for Cam Xuyen district police officers, phase 2 with 1 bidding package .
13/11/2024 09:45
CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check for Cam Xuyen district police officers .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm y tế huyện Cẩm Xuyên
14/10/2024 14:59
CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Periodic health check for Cam Xuyen district police officers with 1 bidding package .
09/10/2024 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Install the P2.5 Indoor led screen for the 3rd floor hall of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ KIM LONG
06/02/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN has posted the request Install the P2.5 Indoor led screen for the 3rd floor hall of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN with 1 bidding package.
05/02/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for Cam Xuyen district police officers, phase 2 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm y tế huyện Cẩm Xuyên
13/11/2024 09:48
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN has posted the request Contractor selection plan and estimate: Periodic health check for Cam Xuyen district police officers, phase 2 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2024 09:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for Cam Xuyen district police officers of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm y tế huyện Cẩm Xuyên
14/10/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Periodic health check for Cam Xuyen district police officers of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2024 11:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01.HH: Installing security surveillance cameras in Cam Xuyen district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN with the form National competitive bidding.
02/07/2021 16:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for the project of installing security surveillance cameras in Cam Xuyen district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN with 6 bidding package.
02/07/2021 15:07
Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN has posted an investment and development project Installing security surveillance cameras in Cam Xuyen district.
02/07/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor FOCESS INVESTMENT & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice XL.01: Renovating and expanding the working area with citizens of the district police of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN with the form National competitive bidding.
18/12/2019 15:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG AN HUYỆN CẨM XUYÊN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects