Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 51 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 93 contractor selection plans with a total of 110 bidding packages, of which 93 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 107 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 95 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.77 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 69.23%, Construction 7.69%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 23.08%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,305,397,642 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,701,208,137 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI as follows:
- Has relationships with 51 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.77 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 69.23%, Construction 7.69%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 23.08%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,305,397,642 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,701,208,137 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.98%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 75 contractor selection plans, of which 75 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI has posted the results of the bidding package Buy stationery for the work of the first quarter of the district 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI.
- Winning bidder: NP NGOC PHU TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/02/2025 14:28
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI has posted the request Buy stationery for the work of the first quarter of the district 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI with 1 bidding package.
21/02/2025 14:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI has posted the results of the bidding package Providing necessities and food for prisoners in 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Win Team
12/02/2025 10:19
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food and necessities for prisoners from February 1, 2025 to February 12, 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Quốc Toản
10/02/2025 15:06
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for buying bidding packages to buy food and necessities for prisoners from February 1, 2025 to February 12, 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI with 1 bidding package.
10/02/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI.
- Winning bidder: NAM LONG CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT -CONTRUCTION CO.,LTD
24/01/2025 16:49
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI has posted Tender Notice Providing necessities and food for prisoners in 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI with the form Open bidding.
23/01/2025 18:48
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI.
- Winning bidder: VIET KIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/01/2025 17:48
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI.
- Winning bidder: NAM LONG CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT -CONTRUCTION CO.,LTD
23/01/2025 17:46
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors and estimating the procurement of the package Providing necessities and food for prisoners in 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI with 3 bidding package.
23/01/2025 17:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI announced the results of the bid package Buy stationery for the work of the first quarter of the district 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NP NGOC PHU TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/02/2025 14:28
CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI publishes the plan Buy stationery for the work of the first quarter of the district 2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/02/2025 14:09
CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI announced the results of the bid package Providing necessities and food for prisoners in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Win Team
12/02/2025 10:19
CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI announced the results of the bid package Buy food and necessities for prisoners from February 1, 2025 to February 12, 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Quốc Toản
10/02/2025 15:06
CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for buying bidding packages to buy food and necessities for prisoners from February 1, 2025 to February 12, 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/02/2025 14:58
CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI announced the results of the bidding package Providing necessities and food for prisoners in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
10/02/2025 10:04
CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: NAM LONG CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT -CONTRUCTION CO.,LTD
24/01/2025 16:49
CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI publishes Tender Notice Providing necessities and food for prisoners in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
23/01/2025 18:48
CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: VIET KIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/01/2025 17:48
CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: NAM LONG CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT -CONTRUCTION CO.,LTD
23/01/2025 17:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI has posted the results of the bidding package Buy stationery for the work of the first quarter of the district 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI.
- Winning bidder: NP NGOC PHU TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/02/2025 14:28
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI has posted the request Buy stationery for the work of the first quarter of the district 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI with 1 bidding package.
21/02/2025 14:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI has posted the results of the bidding package Providing necessities and food for prisoners in 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Win Team
12/02/2025 10:19
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food and necessities for prisoners from February 1, 2025 to February 12, 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Quốc Toản
10/02/2025 15:06
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for buying bidding packages to buy food and necessities for prisoners from February 1, 2025 to February 12, 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI with 1 bidding package.
10/02/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI.
- Winning bidder: NAM LONG CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT -CONTRUCTION CO.,LTD
24/01/2025 16:49
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI has posted Tender Notice Providing necessities and food for prisoners in 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI with the form Open bidding.
23/01/2025 18:48
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI.
- Winning bidder: VIET KIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/01/2025 17:48
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI.
- Winning bidder: NAM LONG CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT -CONTRUCTION CO.,LTD
23/01/2025 17:46
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors and estimating the procurement of the package Providing necessities and food for prisoners in 2025 of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI with 3 bidding package.
23/01/2025 17:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI has posted 93 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 110 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI has posted 13 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI has posted 107 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 107 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 95 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI has a relationship with 51 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG AN HUYỆN CỦ CHI has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects