Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 131,649,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 116,512,199 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 131,649,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 116,512,199 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request Print a form for collecting, updating and supplementing information about citizens according to the project of production, issuance and management of citizen identification for the Social Security Administration Team of the investor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2020 15:50
The Bid solicitor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request Repairing 06 cars of the District Police of the investor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2020 15:34
The Bid solicitor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request Print a form for collecting, updating and supplementing information about citizens according to the project of production, issuance and management of citizen identification for the Social Security Administration Team of the investor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2020 08:52
The Bid solicitor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request Repairing 4 cars of the CSPCCCCNCH team: car 50CD-00145; vehicle 53LD-0764; vehicle 50CD-00132; car 50CD-00028 of the investor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 1 bidding package.
08/12/2020 16:28
Bid solicitor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted Tender Notice Raise the fence of the custody house in District 2 of the investor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
05/12/2020 10:22
The Bid solicitor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request Raise the fence of the custody house in District 2 of the investor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2020 09:59
The Bid solicitor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request High-performance fence of temporary detention house of the investor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2020 09:34
Bid solicitor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted Tender Notice Raise the fence of the Detention House of the investor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
05/12/2020 07:05
The Bid solicitor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request High-performance fence of temporary detention house of the investor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2020 14:29
The Bid solicitor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request Buy bellows, rubane, printing paper for the breath alcohol meter of the traffic police team of the investor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 1 bidding package.
30/11/2020 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan Print a form for collecting, updating and supplementing information about citizens according to the project of production, issuance and management of citizen identification for the Social Security Administration Team with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2020 15:50
Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan Repairing 06 cars of the District Police with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2020 15:34
Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan Print a form for collecting, updating and supplementing information about citizens according to the project of production, issuance and management of citizen identification for the Social Security Administration Team with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2020 08:52
Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh announced the results of the bidding package Raise the fence of the custody house in District 2 with 4 participating contractors .
10/12/2020 13:40
Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan Repairing 4 cars of the CSPCCCCNCH team: car 50CD-00145; vehicle 53LD-0764; vehicle 50CD-00132; car 50CD-00028 with 1 bidding package .
08/12/2020 16:28
Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes Tender Notice Raise the fence of the custody house in District 2 in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
05/12/2020 10:22
Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan Raise the fence of the custody house in District 2 with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2020 09:59
Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan High-performance fence of temporary detention house with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2020 09:34
Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes Tender Notice Raise the fence of the Detention House in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
05/12/2020 07:05
Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh publishes the plan High-performance fence of temporary detention house with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2020 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request Print a form for collecting, updating and supplementing information about citizens according to the project of production, issuance and management of citizen identification for the Social Security Administration Team of the investor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2020 15:50
The Bid solicitor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request Repairing 06 cars of the District Police of the investor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2020 15:34
The Bid solicitor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request Print a form for collecting, updating and supplementing information about citizens according to the project of production, issuance and management of citizen identification for the Social Security Administration Team of the investor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2020 08:52
The Bid solicitor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request Repairing 4 cars of the CSPCCCCNCH team: car 50CD-00145; vehicle 53LD-0764; vehicle 50CD-00132; car 50CD-00028 of the investor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 1 bidding package.
08/12/2020 16:28
Bid solicitor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted Tender Notice Raise the fence of the custody house in District 2 of the investor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
05/12/2020 10:22
The Bid solicitor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request Raise the fence of the custody house in District 2 of the investor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2020 09:59
The Bid solicitor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request High-performance fence of temporary detention house of the investor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 1 bidding package.
05/12/2020 09:34
Bid solicitor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted Tender Notice Raise the fence of the Detention House of the investor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
05/12/2020 07:05
The Bid solicitor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request High-performance fence of temporary detention house of the investor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2020 14:29
The Bid solicitor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted the request Buy bellows, rubane, printing paper for the breath alcohol meter of the traffic police team of the investor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh with 1 bidding package.
30/11/2020 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công an quận 2, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects