Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 44 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 38 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 33 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 53.33%, Construction 26.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,069,374,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,043,581,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 53.33%, Construction 26.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,069,374,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,043,581,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing learning and exchanging experiences of the investor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng.
- Winning bidder: VAN HAI XANH HA NOI TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
18/07/2023 17:41
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making dossiers of requirements for competitive offers, evaluating proposals of the investor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH CCI
07/07/2023 19:16
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of dossiers of requirements, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINACOM
07/07/2023 19:13
Bid solicitor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng has posted Tender Notice Organizing learning and exchanging experiences of the investor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng with the form Competitive Offer.
07/07/2023 19:03
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for clothes of the investor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAY QUANG HÀ
12/07/2022 16:28
Bid solicitor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng has posted Tender Notice Shopping for clothes of the investor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/06/2022 10:45
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng has posted the request Procurement of equipment and means of work for the People's Protection Force and the Self-Management Team to maintain traffic order and safety and urban order in 2022 of the investor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng with 3 bidding package.
17/06/2022 18:06
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for clothes of the investor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAY QUANG HÀ
20/08/2021 11:07
Bid solicitor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng has posted Tender Notice Shopping for clothes of the investor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
03/08/2021 16:53
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng has posted the request Shopping for clothes of the investor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng with 3 bidding package.
28/07/2021 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng announced the results of the bid package Organizing learning and exchanging experiences .
- Winning bidder: VAN HAI XANH HA NOI TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
18/07/2023 17:41
Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng announced the results of the bidding package Organizing learning and exchanging experiences with 1 participating contractors .
14/07/2023 11:55
Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making dossiers of requirements for competitive offers, evaluating proposals .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH CCI
07/07/2023 19:16
Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of dossiers of requirements, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINACOM
07/07/2023 19:13
Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng publishes Tender Notice Organizing learning and exchanging experiences in the form Competitive Offer .
07/07/2023 19:03
Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for clothes .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAY QUANG HÀ
12/07/2022 16:28
Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for clothes with 1 participating contractors .
30/06/2022 11:38
Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng publishes Tender Notice Shopping for clothes in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/06/2022 10:45
Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and means of work for the People's Protection Force and the Self-Management Team to maintain traffic order and safety and urban order in 2022 with 3 bidding package .
17/06/2022 18:06
Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for clothes .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAY QUANG HÀ
20/08/2021 11:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing learning and exchanging experiences of the investor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng.
- Winning bidder: VAN HAI XANH HA NOI TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
18/07/2023 17:41
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making dossiers of requirements for competitive offers, evaluating proposals of the investor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH CCI
07/07/2023 19:16
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of dossiers of requirements, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINACOM
07/07/2023 19:13
Bid solicitor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng has posted Tender Notice Organizing learning and exchanging experiences of the investor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng with the form Competitive Offer.
07/07/2023 19:03
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for clothes of the investor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAY QUANG HÀ
12/07/2022 16:28
Bid solicitor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng has posted Tender Notice Shopping for clothes of the investor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/06/2022 10:45
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng has posted the request Procurement of equipment and means of work for the People's Protection Force and the Self-Management Team to maintain traffic order and safety and urban order in 2022 of the investor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng with 3 bidding package.
17/06/2022 18:06
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for clothes of the investor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAY QUANG HÀ
20/08/2021 11:07
Bid solicitor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng has posted Tender Notice Shopping for clothes of the investor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
03/08/2021 16:53
The Bid solicitor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng has posted the request Shopping for clothes of the investor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng with 3 bidding package.
28/07/2021 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 44 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng has posted 15 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công an quận Hai Bà Trưng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects