Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an Thành phố Nam Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 85.71%, Consultancy 14.29%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,101,962,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 27,786,047,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an Thành phố Nam Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 85.71%, Consulting 14.29%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,101,962,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 27,786,047,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công an Thành phố Nam Định are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT assessment, appraising the results of contractor selection for construction and installation packages of the investor Công an Thành phố Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giám định chất lượng xây dựng tỉnh Nam Định
16/12/2021 08:34
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating E-HSDT for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor Công an Thành phố Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - KIỂM ĐỊNH - XÂY DỰNG - T.N.T
16/12/2021 08:28
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the police headquarters of Ngo Quyen ward, Nam Dinh city; Category of 2-storey working house of the investor Công an Thành phố Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIỆN NHÂN 79
09/12/2021 20:51
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing 7-storey office and auxiliary items of Nam Dinh city police of the investor Công an Thành phố Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Khánh
07/12/2021 06:39
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the police headquarters of Loc Ha ward, Nam Dinh city, Nam Dinh province; garage item of the investor Công an Thành phố Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIỆN NHÂN 79
04/12/2021 10:17
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Nam Định has posted the request Repairing the police headquarters of Ngo Quyen ward, Nam Dinh city, Nam Dinh province of the investor Công an Thành phố Nam Định with 1 bidding package.
01/12/2021 16:53
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Nam Định has posted the request Repairing the police headquarters of Loc Ha ward, Nam Dinh city, Nam Dinh province of the investor Công an Thành phố Nam Định with 1 bidding package.
30/11/2021 19:09
Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing 7-storey office and auxiliary items of Nam Dinh city police of the investor Công an Thành phố Nam Định with the form National competitive bidding.
22/11/2021 20:52
Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing 7-storey office and auxiliary items of Nam Dinh city police of the investor Công an Thành phố Nam Định with the form National competitive bidding.
19/11/2021 18:41
Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing 7-storey office and auxiliary items of Nam Dinh city police of the investor Công an Thành phố Nam Định with the form National competitive bidding.
19/11/2021 17:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an Thành phố Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT assessment, appraising the results of contractor selection for construction and installation packages .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giám định chất lượng xây dựng tỉnh Nam Định
16/12/2021 08:34
Công an Thành phố Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating E-HSDT for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - KIỂM ĐỊNH - XÂY DỰNG - T.N.T
16/12/2021 08:28
Công an Thành phố Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Repairing the police headquarters of Ngo Quyen ward, Nam Dinh city; Category of 2-storey working house .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIỆN NHÂN 79
09/12/2021 20:51
Công an Thành phố Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Renovating and repairing 7-storey office and auxiliary items of Nam Dinh city police .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Khánh
07/12/2021 06:39
Công an Thành phố Nam Định announced the results of the bid package Repairing the police headquarters of Loc Ha ward, Nam Dinh city, Nam Dinh province; garage item .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIỆN NHÂN 79
04/12/2021 10:17
Công an Thành phố Nam Định publishes the plan Repairing the police headquarters of Ngo Quyen ward, Nam Dinh city, Nam Dinh province with 1 bidding package .
01/12/2021 16:53
Công an Thành phố Nam Định publishes the plan Repairing the police headquarters of Loc Ha ward, Nam Dinh city, Nam Dinh province with 1 bidding package .
30/11/2021 19:09
Công an Thành phố Nam Định announced the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing 7-storey office and auxiliary items of Nam Dinh city police with 1 participating contractors .
29/11/2021 16:02
Công an Thành phố Nam Định publishes Tender Notice Renovating and repairing 7-storey office and auxiliary items of Nam Dinh city police in the form National competitive bidding .
22/11/2021 20:52
Công an Thành phố Nam Định publishes Tender Notice Renovating and repairing 7-storey office and auxiliary items of Nam Dinh city police in the form National competitive bidding .
19/11/2021 18:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT assessment, appraising the results of contractor selection for construction and installation packages of the investor Công an Thành phố Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giám định chất lượng xây dựng tỉnh Nam Định
16/12/2021 08:34
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating E-HSDT for construction and installation bidding packages of the investor Công an Thành phố Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - KIỂM ĐỊNH - XÂY DỰNG - T.N.T
16/12/2021 08:28
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the police headquarters of Ngo Quyen ward, Nam Dinh city; Category of 2-storey working house of the investor Công an Thành phố Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIỆN NHÂN 79
09/12/2021 20:51
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing 7-storey office and auxiliary items of Nam Dinh city police of the investor Công an Thành phố Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Khánh
07/12/2021 06:39
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Nam Định has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the police headquarters of Loc Ha ward, Nam Dinh city, Nam Dinh province; garage item of the investor Công an Thành phố Nam Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIỆN NHÂN 79
04/12/2021 10:17
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Nam Định has posted the request Repairing the police headquarters of Ngo Quyen ward, Nam Dinh city, Nam Dinh province of the investor Công an Thành phố Nam Định with 1 bidding package.
01/12/2021 16:53
The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Nam Định has posted the request Repairing the police headquarters of Loc Ha ward, Nam Dinh city, Nam Dinh province of the investor Công an Thành phố Nam Định with 1 bidding package.
30/11/2021 19:09
Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing 7-storey office and auxiliary items of Nam Dinh city police of the investor Công an Thành phố Nam Định with the form National competitive bidding.
22/11/2021 20:52
Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing 7-storey office and auxiliary items of Nam Dinh city police of the investor Công an Thành phố Nam Định with the form National competitive bidding.
19/11/2021 18:41
Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Nam Định has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing 7-storey office and auxiliary items of Nam Dinh city police of the investor Công an Thành phố Nam Định with the form National competitive bidding.
19/11/2021 17:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công an Thành phố Nam Định has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Nam Định has posted 7 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Nam Định has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Nam Định has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an Thành phố Nam Định has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công an Thành phố Nam Định has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects