Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an thành phố Pleiku as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,354,131,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,291,864,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an thành phố Pleiku as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,354,131,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,291,864,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.85%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công an thành phố Pleiku are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HẢI MINH PHÁT GIA LAI has posted the request Construction of works: Renovating and repairing working houses and canteens for officers and soldiers of the City Police of the investor Công an thành phố Pleiku with 3 bidding package.
24/05/2022 09:32
Investor Công an thành phố Pleiku has posted an investment and development project Renovation and repair of working houses and canteens of city police officers and soldiers.
24/05/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Pleiku has posted the results of the bidding package Invest in a camera system to monitor security, traffic and order in 07 communes of Pleiku city of the investor Công an thành phố Pleiku.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HN DOTNET
14/09/2021 08:49
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Pleiku has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of HSYC, Appraisal of CNT of the investor Công an thành phố Pleiku.
21/08/2021 14:50
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Pleiku has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare Proposal, evaluate Proposal of the investor Công an thành phố Pleiku.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOA XUÂN NGUYÊN
21/08/2021 14:48
Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Pleiku has posted Tender Notice Invest in a camera system to monitor security, traffic and order in 07 communes of Pleiku city of the investor Công an thành phố Pleiku with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/08/2021 14:01
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Pleiku has posted the request Invest in a camera system to monitor security, traffic and order in 07 communes of Pleiku city of the investor Công an thành phố Pleiku with 4 bidding package.
11/08/2021 14:05
Investor Công an thành phố Pleiku has posted an investment and development project Invest in a camera system to monitor security, traffic and order in 07 communes of Pleiku city.
11/08/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỔNG HỢP DƯƠNG MINH TÂY NGUYÊN has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Công an thành phố Pleiku with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/07/2021 17:03
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỔNG HỢP DƯƠNG MINH TÂY NGUYÊN has posted the request Project: Police office in Tra Da and Ia Kenh communes of the investor Công an thành phố Pleiku with 2 bidding package.
12/07/2021 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an thành phố Pleiku announced the results of the bid package Invest in a camera system to monitor security, traffic and order in 07 communes of Pleiku city .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HN DOTNET
14/09/2021 08:49
Công an thành phố Pleiku announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of HSYC, Appraisal of CNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN DƯƠNG PHÁT
21/08/2021 14:50
Công an thành phố Pleiku announced the results of the bid package Prepare Proposal, evaluate Proposal .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOA XUÂN NGUYÊN
21/08/2021 14:48
Công an thành phố Pleiku announced the results of the bidding package Invest in a camera system to monitor security, traffic and order in 07 communes of Pleiku city with 1 participating contractors .
20/08/2021 14:17
Công an thành phố Pleiku publishes Tender Notice Invest in a camera system to monitor security, traffic and order in 07 communes of Pleiku city in the form National Competitive Bidding .
13/08/2021 14:01
Công an thành phố Pleiku publishes the plan Invest in a camera system to monitor security, traffic and order in 07 communes of Pleiku city with 4 bidding package .
11/08/2021 14:05
Công an thành phố Pleiku announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn xây dựng hạ tầng Gia Lai
29/06/2020 14:09
Công an thành phố Pleiku announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 2 participating contractors .
11/06/2020 09:08
Công an thành phố Pleiku publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
03/06/2020 13:53
Công an thành phố Pleiku announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 3 participating contractors .
11/05/2020 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HẢI MINH PHÁT GIA LAI has posted the request Construction of works: Renovating and repairing working houses and canteens for officers and soldiers of the City Police of the investor Công an thành phố Pleiku with 3 bidding package.
24/05/2022 09:32
Investor Công an thành phố Pleiku has posted an investment and development project Renovation and repair of working houses and canteens of city police officers and soldiers.
24/05/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Pleiku has posted the results of the bidding package Invest in a camera system to monitor security, traffic and order in 07 communes of Pleiku city of the investor Công an thành phố Pleiku.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HN DOTNET
14/09/2021 08:49
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Pleiku has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of HSYC, Appraisal of CNT of the investor Công an thành phố Pleiku.
21/08/2021 14:50
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Pleiku has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare Proposal, evaluate Proposal of the investor Công an thành phố Pleiku.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOA XUÂN NGUYÊN
21/08/2021 14:48
Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Pleiku has posted Tender Notice Invest in a camera system to monitor security, traffic and order in 07 communes of Pleiku city of the investor Công an thành phố Pleiku with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/08/2021 14:01
The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Pleiku has posted the request Invest in a camera system to monitor security, traffic and order in 07 communes of Pleiku city of the investor Công an thành phố Pleiku with 4 bidding package.
11/08/2021 14:05
Investor Công an thành phố Pleiku has posted an investment and development project Invest in a camera system to monitor security, traffic and order in 07 communes of Pleiku city.
11/08/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỔNG HỢP DƯƠNG MINH TÂY NGUYÊN has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Công an thành phố Pleiku with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/07/2021 17:03
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỔNG HỢP DƯƠNG MINH TÂY NGUYÊN has posted the request Project: Police office in Tra Da and Ia Kenh communes of the investor Công an thành phố Pleiku with 2 bidding package.
12/07/2021 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công an thành phố Pleiku has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Pleiku has posted 10 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Pleiku has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Pleiku has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Pleiku has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công an thành phố Pleiku has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects