Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 253 contractor.
- Announced 62 investment development project, of which 14 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 333 contractor selection plans with a total of 821 bidding packages, of which 265 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 226 packages (with 264 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 5 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 317 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 129 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 497 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 483 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.62 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 46.97%, Construction 21.97%, Consultancy 4.55%, Non-consultancy 21.21%, Mixed 4.92%, Other fields 0.38%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,014,678,732,294 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 980,208,997,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 253 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.62 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 46.97%, Construction 21.97%, Consulting 4.55%, Non-consulting 21.21%, Mixed 4.92%, Other 0.38%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,014,678,732,294 VND, in which the total winning value is: 980,208,997,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.40%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 62 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 519 contractor selection plans, of which 306 were self-published, and 213 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 282 Tender Notices, of which 246 were self-invited, and 36 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Upgrade and supplement security camera system equipment for Project 257 on the QL1A highway in the Bo Son bridge area. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ NGHỆ MẠNH CƯỜNG
28/08/2026 11:07
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Upgrade and supplement security camera system equipment for Project 257 on the QL1A highway in the Bo Son bridge area. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 11:03
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Repair work for cameras at Prison No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ NGHỆ MẠNH CƯỜNG
26/08/2026 14:42
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Repair work for Camera No. 1 in the temporary detention center. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 14:39
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Purchasing office equipment for the District Police Station and Public Security Office in Tan Chi Village. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÁY VĂN PHÒNG VIỆT CƯỜNG
26/08/2026 14:35
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Purchasing office equipment for the District Police Station and Public Security Office in Tan Chi Village. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 14:31
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Valuation Consulting: Maintenance of security and traffic surveillance systems in the former province of Bac Giang. .
- Winning bidder: VNI AUDITING AND ASSET VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 22:17
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Prepare a technical and economic report: Maintenance of security and traffic surveillance systems in the former Bac Giang province. .
- Winning bidder: AI TECH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 22:13
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the investment preparation phase: Maintenance of security and traffic systems in Bac Giang province (former). with 3 bidding package .
25/08/2026 22:10
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Estimated procurement costs: Second round of annual health check-up services in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
25/08/2026 16:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Repair and replacement of Project 257 security camera system equipment in Bac Giang city (Old) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BIỂN BẠC BẮC GIANG
02/06/2026 13:48
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Repair and replacement of Project 257 security camera system equipment in Bac Giang city (Old) with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2026 13:45
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package: Procurement of chemicals and equipment for drug assessment for PC09 room .
- Winning bidder: TAN THANH PRODUCE JOINT STOCKCOMPANY
18/06/2025 23:57
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Estimation: Chemicals and equipment for drug assessment for PC09 room with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 23:55
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bed shopping for police detention center Bac Ninh province .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BANK MATERIAL EQUIPMENT AND VAULT SAFE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 15:25
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimation: Bed shopping for Bac Ninh Police Detention Center with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 15:12
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of 99A-006.48 control cars; 99CD-000.24; 99A-1689; 99A-003.20; 99A-007.44 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ Ô TÔ THUẬN PHONG
17/06/2025 23:13
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Procurement estimates: Repairing and maintaining vehicles of control cars 99A-006.48; 99CD-000.24; 99A-1689; 99A-003.20; 99A-007.44 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 23:11
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Installing LED screens for working at the Hall of Bac Ninh Provincial Police Department 2 .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG DONG ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/06/2025 16:31
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of control cars 99A-1377 and 99A-2299 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ Ô TÔ THUẬN PHONG
12/06/2025 20:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Upgrade and supplement security camera system equipment for Project 257 on the QL1A highway in the Bo Son bridge area. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ NGHỆ MẠNH CƯỜNG
28/08/2026 11:07
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Upgrade and supplement security camera system equipment for Project 257 on the QL1A highway in the Bo Son bridge area. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 11:03
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Repair work for cameras at Prison No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ NGHỆ MẠNH CƯỜNG
26/08/2026 14:42
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Repair work for Camera No. 1 in the temporary detention center. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 14:39
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Purchasing office equipment for the District Police Station and Public Security Office in Tan Chi Village. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÁY VĂN PHÒNG VIỆT CƯỜNG
26/08/2026 14:35
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Purchasing office equipment for the District Police Station and Public Security Office in Tan Chi Village. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 14:31
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Valuation Consulting: Maintenance of security and traffic surveillance systems in the former province of Bac Giang. .
- Winning bidder: VNI AUDITING AND ASSET VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 22:17
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Prepare a technical and economic report: Maintenance of security and traffic surveillance systems in the former Bac Giang province. .
- Winning bidder: AI TECH CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 22:13
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the investment preparation phase: Maintenance of security and traffic systems in Bac Giang province (former). with 3 bidding package .
25/08/2026 22:10
Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Estimated procurement costs: Second round of annual health check-up services in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
25/08/2026 16:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted 333 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 821 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted 264 Tender Notices in 226 bidding packages. Among these, 235 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 29 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted 317 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 317 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 129 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 253 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 48 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công an tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects