Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 29 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.91%, Construction 9.09%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,668,049,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,527,034,640 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.91%, Construction 9.09%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,668,049,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,527,034,640 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.32%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 29 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of iron beds to serve the training of Conscription Soldiers in 2019 and serve the Command Competition Team of the investor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk.
07/06/2019 10:00
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk has posted the request Installing glass walls in the hallway of the Director's office, repairing rooms in the Commanding Team of the investor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2019 16:28
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk has posted the request Installing glass walls in the hallway of the Director's office, repairing rooms in the Commanding Team of the investor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2019 16:18
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk has posted the request Installing glass walls in the hallway of the Director's office, repairing rooms in the Commanding Team of the investor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2019 20:20
Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk has posted Tender Notice Procurement of iron beds to serve the training of Conscription Soldiers in 2019 and serve the Command Competition Team of the investor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/05/2019 10:14
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk has posted the request Procurement of iron beds to serve the training of Conscription Soldiers in 2019 and serve the Command Competition Team of the investor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2019 15:24
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk has posted the request Repair of 7-storey working house, Security block house of the investor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2019 16:06
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk has posted the request Shopping for business tools of the investor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2019 16:01
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk has posted the request Procurement to serve the training of Conscription Soldiers in 2019 of the investor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk with 1 bidding package.
19/02/2019 09:45
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk has posted the request Procurement and repair of work facilities of the investor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk with 1 bidding package.
03/01/2019 16:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk announced the results of the bid package Procurement of iron beds to serve the training of Conscription Soldiers in 2019 and serve the Command Competition Team .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm ứng dụng KHCN Công an Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
07/06/2019 10:00
Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk publishes the plan Installing glass walls in the hallway of the Director's office, repairing rooms in the Commanding Team with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2019 16:28
Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk publishes the plan Installing glass walls in the hallway of the Director's office, repairing rooms in the Commanding Team with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2019 16:18
Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk publishes the plan Installing glass walls in the hallway of the Director's office, repairing rooms in the Commanding Team with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2019 20:20
Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk publishes Tender Notice Procurement of iron beds to serve the training of Conscription Soldiers in 2019 and serve the Command Competition Team in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/05/2019 10:14
Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk publishes the plan Procurement of iron beds to serve the training of Conscription Soldiers in 2019 and serve the Command Competition Team with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2019 15:24
Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk publishes the plan Repair of 7-storey working house, Security block house with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2019 16:06
Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk publishes the plan Shopping for business tools with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2019 16:01
Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk publishes the plan Procurement to serve the training of Conscription Soldiers in 2019 with 1 bidding package .
19/02/2019 09:45
Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk publishes the plan Procurement and repair of work facilities with 1 bidding package .
03/01/2019 16:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of iron beds to serve the training of Conscription Soldiers in 2019 and serve the Command Competition Team of the investor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk.
07/06/2019 10:00
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk has posted the request Installing glass walls in the hallway of the Director's office, repairing rooms in the Commanding Team of the investor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2019 16:28
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk has posted the request Installing glass walls in the hallway of the Director's office, repairing rooms in the Commanding Team of the investor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2019 16:18
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk has posted the request Installing glass walls in the hallway of the Director's office, repairing rooms in the Commanding Team of the investor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2019 20:20
Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk has posted Tender Notice Procurement of iron beds to serve the training of Conscription Soldiers in 2019 and serve the Command Competition Team of the investor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/05/2019 10:14
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk has posted the request Procurement of iron beds to serve the training of Conscription Soldiers in 2019 and serve the Command Competition Team of the investor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2019 15:24
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk has posted the request Repair of 7-storey working house, Security block house of the investor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2019 16:06
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk has posted the request Shopping for business tools of the investor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2019 16:01
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk has posted the request Procurement to serve the training of Conscription Soldiers in 2019 of the investor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk with 1 bidding package.
19/02/2019 09:45
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk has posted the request Procurement and repair of work facilities of the investor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk with 1 bidding package.
03/01/2019 16:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk has posted 29 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk has posted 11 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công an tỉnh ĐăkLăk has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects