Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an tỉnh Gia Lai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 112 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 120 contractor selection plans with a total of 270 bidding packages, of which 105 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 121 packages (with 126 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 197 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 94 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 74 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 71 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 61.90%, Construction 17.46%, Consultancy 4.76%, Non-consultancy 2.38%, Mixed 13.49%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 418,643,107,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 386,259,000,777 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an tỉnh Gia Lai as follows:
- Has relationships with 112 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 61.90%, Construction 17.46%, Consulting 4.76%, Non-consulting 2.38%, Mixed 13.49%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 418,643,107,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 386,259,000,777 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.74%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công an tỉnh Gia Lai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 298 contractor selection plans, of which 112 were self-published, and 186 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 113 Tender Notices, of which 111 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan Supply of office equipment with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:13
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan Providing drug testing kits with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:10
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan Create a promotional poster about workplace culture in the military. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 08:32
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan Buy helmets to serve propaganda work to ensure traffic order and safety with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 11:10
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan On flyers used for public awareness campaigns by the Traffic Police Department with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 17:54
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan Purchasing kitchen supplies for work purposes with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 17:34
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan On the envelopes used for official correspondence from the Traffic Police Department. with 1 bidding package .
16/08/2026 17:17
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan On form B6, used for work within the Traffic Police Department. with 1 bidding package .
16/08/2026 17:07
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan Regular comprehensive veterinary check-ups with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 17:14
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan Organization of a minority language training course (Khmer language). with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 17:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan Repairing the citizen reception location of the Provincial Police Inspectorate (PX05) with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2026 08:04
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng ARC
12/10/2022 10:05
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Construction, installation of equipment Waste water treatment system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG GOVINA
12/10/2022 09:58
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG UYÊN GIA LAI
12/10/2022 09:37
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment, CCHT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ HHT
28/09/2022 16:09
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Tailoring clothes .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 19-5, BỘ CÔNG AN
28/09/2022 16:08
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai announced the results of the bidding package Construction, installation of equipment Waste water treatment system with 2 participating contractors .
19/09/2022 09:03
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai publishes Tender Notice Construction, installation of equipment Waste water treatment system in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/09/2022 08:57
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the wastewater treatment system of An Khe town police custody house and the police of Chu Puh and Kongchro districts under the Gia Lai Provincial Police with 3 bidding package .
09/09/2022 17:08
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai announced the results of the bid package Print a form to serve the handling of administrative violations in the field of road traffic in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRƯỜNG XUÂN
29/08/2022 17:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan Supply of office equipment with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:13
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan Providing drug testing kits with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:10
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan Create a promotional poster about workplace culture in the military. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 08:32
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan Buy helmets to serve propaganda work to ensure traffic order and safety with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 11:10
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan On flyers used for public awareness campaigns by the Traffic Police Department with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 17:54
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan Purchasing kitchen supplies for work purposes with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 17:34
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan On the envelopes used for official correspondence from the Traffic Police Department. with 1 bidding package .
16/08/2026 17:17
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan On form B6, used for work within the Traffic Police Department. with 1 bidding package .
16/08/2026 17:07
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan Regular comprehensive veterinary check-ups with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 17:14
Công an tỉnh Gia Lai publishes the plan Organization of a minority language training course (Khmer language). with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 17:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công an tỉnh Gia Lai has posted 120 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 270 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Gia Lai has posted 126 Tender Notices in 121 bidding packages. Among these, 100 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 26 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Gia Lai has posted 197 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 197 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 94 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Gia Lai has a relationship with 112 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Gia Lai has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công an tỉnh Gia Lai has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects