Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an tỉnh Hà Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 149 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 140 contractor selection plans with a total of 220 bidding packages, of which 135 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 66 packages (with 74 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 5 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 236 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 171 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 62.16%, Construction 14.86%, Consultancy 5.41%, Non-consultancy 17.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 279,547,642,866 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 271,728,933,335 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an tỉnh Hà Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 149 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 62.16%, Construction 14.86%, Consulting 5.41%, Non-consulting 17.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 279,547,642,866 VND, in which the total winning value is: 271,728,933,335 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.80%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 129 contractor selection plans, of which 129 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 71 Tender Notices, of which 71 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Making signs, signboards instructing the police office to work after the merger of the investor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Quảng cáo mỹ thuật Mạnh Hùng
01/07/2025 21:47
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the request Making signs, signboards instructing the police office to work after the merger of the investor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2025 21:39
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Buying stationery for social insurance, health insurance and unemployment insurance to the police units and localities of the investor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: THANH HUYEN DEVELOPMENT TRADING CO., LTD
30/06/2025 00:41
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the request Print slogan, banners propagating activities of social insurance and health insurance at the police units and localities under the Provincial Police of the investor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2025 00:00
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Place the frame of the propaganda table of activities of social insurance, health insurance and unemployment insurance at the police and localities under the Provincial Police of the investor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: AN PHU HA NAM CONSTRUCTION JCOMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2025 23:55
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the request Making a frame of photo board propagating activities of social insurance, health insurance and unemployment insurance at the police units and localities under the Provincial Police of the investor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2025 23:52
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the request Buying stationery for social insurance, health insurance and unemployment insurance to the police units and localities of the investor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2025 23:42
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Decorating inauguration, visual propaganda to organize a drill in the provincial level of fire and fire fighting in 2025 of the investor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Quảng cáo mỹ thuật Mạnh Hùng
25/06/2025 11:25
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the request Decorating inauguration, visual propaganda to organize a drill in the provincial level of fire and fire fighting in 2025 of the investor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2025 11:22
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the request Rent audio systems, Event theaters, wooden floors, headquarters, medical stations to organize drills for fire fighting and CNCH provincial level in 2025 of the investor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2025 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an tỉnh Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Making signs, signboards instructing the police office to work after the merger .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Quảng cáo mỹ thuật Mạnh Hùng
01/07/2025 21:47
Công an tỉnh Hà Nam publishes the plan Making signs, signboards instructing the police office to work after the merger with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 21:39
Công an tỉnh Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Buying stationery for social insurance, health insurance and unemployment insurance to the police units and localities .
- Winning bidder: THANH HUYEN DEVELOPMENT TRADING CO., LTD
30/06/2025 00:41
Công an tỉnh Hà Nam publishes the plan Print slogan, banners propagating activities of social insurance and health insurance at the police units and localities under the Provincial Police with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 00:00
Công an tỉnh Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Place the frame of the propaganda table of activities of social insurance, health insurance and unemployment insurance at the police and localities under the Provincial Police .
- Winning bidder: AN PHU HA NAM CONSTRUCTION JCOMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2025 23:55
Công an tỉnh Hà Nam publishes the plan Making a frame of photo board propagating activities of social insurance, health insurance and unemployment insurance at the police units and localities under the Provincial Police with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2025 23:52
Công an tỉnh Hà Nam publishes the plan Buying stationery for social insurance, health insurance and unemployment insurance to the police units and localities with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2025 23:42
Công an tỉnh Hà Nam announced the results of the bid package Decorating inauguration, visual propaganda to organize a drill in the provincial level of fire and fire fighting in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Quảng cáo mỹ thuật Mạnh Hùng
25/06/2025 11:25
Công an tỉnh Hà Nam publishes the plan Decorating inauguration, visual propaganda to organize a drill in the provincial level of fire and fire fighting in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 11:22
Công an tỉnh Hà Nam publishes the plan Rent audio systems, Event theaters, wooden floors, headquarters, medical stations to organize drills for fire fighting and CNCH provincial level in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Making signs, signboards instructing the police office to work after the merger of the investor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Quảng cáo mỹ thuật Mạnh Hùng
01/07/2025 21:47
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the request Making signs, signboards instructing the police office to work after the merger of the investor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2025 21:39
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Buying stationery for social insurance, health insurance and unemployment insurance to the police units and localities of the investor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: THANH HUYEN DEVELOPMENT TRADING CO., LTD
30/06/2025 00:41
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the request Print slogan, banners propagating activities of social insurance and health insurance at the police units and localities under the Provincial Police of the investor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2025 00:00
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Place the frame of the propaganda table of activities of social insurance, health insurance and unemployment insurance at the police and localities under the Provincial Police of the investor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: AN PHU HA NAM CONSTRUCTION JCOMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2025 23:55
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the request Making a frame of photo board propagating activities of social insurance, health insurance and unemployment insurance at the police units and localities under the Provincial Police of the investor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2025 23:52
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the request Buying stationery for social insurance, health insurance and unemployment insurance to the police units and localities of the investor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2025 23:42
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Decorating inauguration, visual propaganda to organize a drill in the provincial level of fire and fire fighting in 2025 of the investor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Quảng cáo mỹ thuật Mạnh Hùng
25/06/2025 11:25
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the request Decorating inauguration, visual propaganda to organize a drill in the provincial level of fire and fire fighting in 2025 of the investor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2025 11:22
The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam has posted the request Rent audio systems, Event theaters, wooden floors, headquarters, medical stations to organize drills for fire fighting and CNCH provincial level in 2025 of the investor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2025 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công an tỉnh Hà Nam has posted 140 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 220 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam has posted 74 Tender Notices in 66 bidding packages. Among these, 74 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam has posted 236 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 236 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 171 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam has a relationship with 149 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an tỉnh Hà Nam has a relationship with 34 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công an tỉnh Hà Nam has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects