Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,566,212,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,526,302,560 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,566,212,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,526,302,560 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.55%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc announced the results of the bid package Buy 2026 Lunar New Year gifts .
- Winning bidder: GREENFOOD VIET NAM PRODUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/01/2026 13:39
Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc publishes Tender Notice Buy 2026 Lunar New Year gifts in the form Competitive Offer .
16/01/2026 13:52
Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc publishes the plan Buy 2026 Lunar New Year gifts with 1 bidding package .
16/01/2026 13:22
Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc announced the results of the bid package Buy gifts for Mid -Autumn Festival of 2025 of the Union of Ha Bac Export Garment Joint Stock Company .
- Winning bidder: PHAT LOC COMMERCIAL BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/09/2025 13:49
Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc publishes Tender Notice Buy gifts for Mid -Autumn Festival of 2025 of the Union of Ha Bac Export Garment Joint Stock Company in the form Competitive Offer .
09/09/2025 16:06
Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc publishes the plan Buy gifts for Mid -Autumn Festival of 2025 of the Union of Ha Bac Export Garment Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2025 10:42
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for goods of the investor Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHIẾN NGA
17/01/2025 10:06
Bid solicitor Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc has posted Tender Notice Shopping for goods of the investor Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2024 17:58
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc has posted the request Contractor selection plan, estimated procurement of goods to give to trade union members of Ha Bac Garment Export Joint Stock Company on Lunar New Year 2025 of the investor Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2024 00:11
The Bid solicitor NGUYEN THAO CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for goods of the investor Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHIẾN NGA
12/09/2024 13:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc announced the results of the bid package Shopping for goods .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHIẾN NGA
17/01/2025 10:06
Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for goods with 1 participating contractors .
12/01/2025 15:52
Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc publishes Tender Notice Shopping for goods in the form Competitive Offer .
30/12/2024 17:58
Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, estimated procurement of goods to give to trade union members of Ha Bac Garment Export Joint Stock Company on Lunar New Year 2025 with 1 bidding package .
30/12/2024 00:11
Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of technical design documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AVP
27/08/2024 11:46
Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THAO CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2024 11:44
Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, estimated procurement of goods to give to trade union members of Ha Bac Garment Export Joint Stock Company on Mid-Autumn Festival 2024 with 3 bidding package .
27/08/2024 11:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc announced the results of the bid package Buy 2026 Lunar New Year gifts .
- Winning bidder: GREENFOOD VIET NAM PRODUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/01/2026 13:39
Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc publishes Tender Notice Buy 2026 Lunar New Year gifts in the form Competitive Offer .
16/01/2026 13:52
Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc publishes the plan Buy 2026 Lunar New Year gifts with 1 bidding package .
16/01/2026 13:22
Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc announced the results of the bid package Buy gifts for Mid -Autumn Festival of 2025 of the Union of Ha Bac Export Garment Joint Stock Company .
- Winning bidder: PHAT LOC COMMERCIAL BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/09/2025 13:49
Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc publishes Tender Notice Buy gifts for Mid -Autumn Festival of 2025 of the Union of Ha Bac Export Garment Joint Stock Company in the form Competitive Offer .
09/09/2025 16:06
Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc publishes the plan Buy gifts for Mid -Autumn Festival of 2025 of the Union of Ha Bac Export Garment Joint Stock Company with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2025 10:42
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for goods of the investor Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHIẾN NGA
17/01/2025 10:06
Bid solicitor Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc has posted Tender Notice Shopping for goods of the investor Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2024 17:58
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc has posted the request Contractor selection plan, estimated procurement of goods to give to trade union members of Ha Bac Garment Export Joint Stock Company on Lunar New Year 2025 of the investor Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2024 00:11
The Bid solicitor NGUYEN THAO CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for goods of the investor Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHIẾN NGA
12/09/2024 13:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công đoàn Công ty cổ phần May xuất khẩu Hà Bắc has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects