Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,625,569,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,460,761,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,625,569,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,460,761,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Organizing the program for the source of "Thank you for employees" in 2025 of the investor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH TRADING AND TOURISM LIMITED COMPANY
26/05/2025 16:08
Bid solicitor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Organizing the program for the source of "Thank you for employees" in 2025 of the investor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng with the form Open bidding.
07/05/2025 10:32
Bid solicitor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Organizing the program for the source of "Thank you for employees" in 2025 of the investor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng with the form Open bidding.
06/05/2025 17:58
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng has posted the request The contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the cost estimate of the implementation of the program on the source of "Thank you for workers" and training for occupational safety and health of the investor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng with 3 bidding package.
06/05/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Buying shirts for union members to participate in the Flashmod Online contest in 2025 of the investor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Shoomin Production Gifts and Printing Company Limited
04/04/2025 14:23
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng has posted the request Plan to select contractors to buy clothes for members to participate in the Flashmod Online contest in 2025 of the investor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng has posted the request Plan to select contractors to buy clothes for members to participate in the Flashmod Online contest in 2025 of the investor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 10:53
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package on the source of "Understanding the history of the country" on the occasion of March 8 of the investor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH TRADING AND TOURISM LIMITED COMPANY
28/03/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the source of "Understanding the history of the country" on the occasion of 8-3 of the investor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for gifts for employees' children during the 2024 Mid-Autumn Festival of the investor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: CAO PHAT COMPANY LIMITED
11/09/2024 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Organizing the program for the source of "Thank you for employees" in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH TRADING AND TOURISM LIMITED COMPANY
26/05/2025 16:08
Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Organizing the program for the source of "Thank you for employees" in 2025 with 3 participating contractors .
15/05/2025 16:01
Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Organizing the program for the source of "Thank you for employees" in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
07/05/2025 10:32
Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Organizing the program for the source of "Thank you for employees" in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
06/05/2025 17:58
Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the cost estimate of the implementation of the program on the source of "Thank you for workers" and training for occupational safety and health with 3 bidding package .
06/05/2025 15:02
Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Buying shirts for union members to participate in the Flashmod Online contest in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Shoomin Production Gifts and Printing Company Limited
04/04/2025 14:23
Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to buy clothes for members to participate in the Flashmod Online contest in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 11:00
Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to buy clothes for members to participate in the Flashmod Online contest in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 10:53
Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package on the source of "Understanding the history of the country" on the occasion of March 8 .
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH TRADING AND TOURISM LIMITED COMPANY
28/03/2025 15:51
Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the source of "Understanding the history of the country" on the occasion of 8-3 with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2025 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Organizing the program for the source of "Thank you for employees" in 2025 of the investor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH TRADING AND TOURISM LIMITED COMPANY
26/05/2025 16:08
Bid solicitor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Organizing the program for the source of "Thank you for employees" in 2025 of the investor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng with the form Open bidding.
07/05/2025 10:32
Bid solicitor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Organizing the program for the source of "Thank you for employees" in 2025 of the investor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng with the form Open bidding.
06/05/2025 17:58
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng has posted the request The contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the cost estimate of the implementation of the program on the source of "Thank you for workers" and training for occupational safety and health of the investor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng with 3 bidding package.
06/05/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Buying shirts for union members to participate in the Flashmod Online contest in 2025 of the investor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: Shoomin Production Gifts and Printing Company Limited
04/04/2025 14:23
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng has posted the request Plan to select contractors to buy clothes for members to participate in the Flashmod Online contest in 2025 of the investor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng has posted the request Plan to select contractors to buy clothes for members to participate in the Flashmod Online contest in 2025 of the investor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 10:53
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package on the source of "Understanding the history of the country" on the occasion of March 8 of the investor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH TRADING AND TOURISM LIMITED COMPANY
28/03/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the source of "Understanding the history of the country" on the occasion of 8-3 of the investor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng with 1 bidding package.
28/03/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for gifts for employees' children during the 2024 Mid-Autumn Festival of the investor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng.
- Winning bidder: CAO PHAT COMPANY LIMITED
11/09/2024 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng has posted 3 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công đoàn Khu Kinh tế Hải Phòng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects