Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 61 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 71 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 28 packages (with 29 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 94 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 67 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.69%, Construction 6.90%, Consultancy 3.45%, Non-consultancy 68.97%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 73,885,781,765 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 73,301,729,019 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 61 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.69%, Construction 6.90%, Consulting 3.45%, Non-consulting 68.97%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 73,885,781,765 VND, in which the total winning value is: 73,301,729,019 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.79%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 42 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 24 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 42 Tender Notices, of which 29 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam publishes Tender Notice Bidding package DV-01 in the form Competitive Offer .
10/08/2026 21:59
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package TV-01 bidding package .
- Winning bidder: ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 21:18
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam publishes the plan Third plenary session of the Central Committee and the Executive Board of the All-Vietnam Bank Trade Union, Seventh Term with 2 bidding package .
10/08/2026 21:14
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package The meeting will be held to honor and recognize individuals and teams who achieved outstanding results in the 2026 Vietnam Workers' and Civil Servants Football Championship. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN AN
07/08/2026 14:39
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam publishes the plan The meeting will be held to honor and recognize individuals and teams who achieved outstanding results in the 2026 Vietnam Workers' and Civil Servants Football Championship. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 14:34
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Organize specialized training classes for officials, civil servants and workers of Vietnam Bank Trade Union Agency .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MULTIMEDIA CORPORATION
30/07/2026 17:26
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam publishes the plan Organize specialized training classes for officials, civil servants and workers of Vietnam Bank Trade Union Agency with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 17:21
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Organizing Relay Ceremony to launch the emulation movement "Good workers, high productivity, good income" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN AN
24/06/2026 09:32
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam publishes the plan Organizing a relay conference to launch the emulation movement "Good workers, high productivity, good income" to celebrate success
XIV Congress of Vietnam Trade Union with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2026 09:26
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Organize pickleball tournament for family members and banking industry workers in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: C.E.S VIETNAM ADVERTISING AND MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2026 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Package DV-02 .
- Winning bidder: SEN THANH COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2025 14:50
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package TV-01 bidding package .
- Winning bidder: ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2025 15:01
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Coordinate communication in the Bank Times in the last 6 months of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Thời báo Ngân hàng
01/07/2025 16:56
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Coordinate communication in the Lao Dong Newspaper for the last 6 months of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Báo Lao động
01/07/2025 16:52
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Supervisory consultancy cost .
- Winning bidder: ASECON VIETNAM CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 11:15
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Organizing the online contest "Creative Journey - Aspiration" for union members and employees in the banking industry in 2025 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MULTIMEDIA CORPORATION
29/05/2025 11:18
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Replace the door and wall of the 2nd floor toilet of the Vietnam Bank Trade Union Building .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Quảng cáo và truyền thông Vũ Gia
29/05/2025 09:22
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Organizing online exams (E - Learning) on occupational safety and sanitation, fire protection and environmental protection .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MULTIMEDIA CORPORATION
19/05/2025 15:44
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam publishes the plan Organize an online competition (E-learning) on occupational safety and hygiene, fire protection and environmental protection work under the estimate of organizing activities to respond to the Month of Action on OSH and the working month in 2025 in the Bank. with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 15:01
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Training program "Practice Ai - Improve trade union effectiveness" .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MULTIMEDIA CORPORATION
12/05/2025 11:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam publishes Tender Notice Bidding package DV-01 in the form Competitive Offer .
10/08/2026 21:59
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package TV-01 bidding package .
- Winning bidder: ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 21:18
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam publishes the plan Third plenary session of the Central Committee and the Executive Board of the All-Vietnam Bank Trade Union, Seventh Term with 2 bidding package .
10/08/2026 21:14
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package The meeting will be held to honor and recognize individuals and teams who achieved outstanding results in the 2026 Vietnam Workers' and Civil Servants Football Championship. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN AN
07/08/2026 14:39
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam publishes the plan The meeting will be held to honor and recognize individuals and teams who achieved outstanding results in the 2026 Vietnam Workers' and Civil Servants Football Championship. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 14:34
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Organize specialized training classes for officials, civil servants and workers of Vietnam Bank Trade Union Agency .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MULTIMEDIA CORPORATION
30/07/2026 17:26
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam publishes the plan Organize specialized training classes for officials, civil servants and workers of Vietnam Bank Trade Union Agency with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 17:21
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Organizing Relay Ceremony to launch the emulation movement "Good workers, high productivity, good income" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN AN
24/06/2026 09:32
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam publishes the plan Organizing a relay conference to launch the emulation movement "Good workers, high productivity, good income" to celebrate success
XIV Congress of Vietnam Trade Union with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2026 09:26
Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Organize pickleball tournament for family members and banking industry workers in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: C.E.S VIETNAM ADVERTISING AND MEDIA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2026 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam has posted 25 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 71 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam has posted 29 Tender Notices in 28 bidding packages. Among these, 29 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam has posted 94 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 94 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 67 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam has a relationship with 61 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam has a relationship with 22 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công đoàn Ngân hàng Việt Nam has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects