Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 59 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 45 contractor selection plans with a total of 88 bidding packages, of which 45 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 27 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 68 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 48 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.77 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 55.56%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 44.44%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 63,463,923,971 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 62,619,146,672 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 59 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.77 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 55.56%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 44.44%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 63,463,923,971 VND, in which the total winning value is: 62,619,146,672 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.33%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 64 contractor selection plans, of which 39 were self-published, and 25 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 27 Tender Notices, of which 27 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam publishes the plan Bidding package Instruction class on registration and exam review for professional certificates in bidding and contractor selection in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 16:33
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for propaganda ceremony at the 30th Anniversary of the Establishment of TKV Trade Union .
- Winning bidder: An Binh Media anh trading tourim company linited
29/06/2026 16:57
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Bidding package Catering services for the 30th Anniversary of the Establishment of TKV Trade Union .
- Winning bidder: VINACOMIN - TOURISM & TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 16:50
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam publishes the plan Bidding package for propaganda ceremony at the 30th Anniversary of the Establishment of TKV Trade Union with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2026 16:24
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam publishes the plan Bidding package Catering services for the 30th Anniversary of the Establishment of TKV Trade Union with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2026 16:16
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for entertainment program to celebrate the 30th anniversary of the establishment of TKV Trade Union .
- Winning bidder: Nhà hát Ca múa nhạc Quân đội
24/06/2026 15:26
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam publishes the plan Bidding package for entertainment program to celebrate the 30th anniversary of the establishment of TKV Trade Union with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2026 15:21
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Bid Package Conference Meeting with former full-time trade union officials on the occasion of the 30th anniversary of the founding of TKV Trade Union .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM NATIONAL COAL AND MINERAL INDUSTRIES HOLDING CORPORATION LIMITED
24/06/2026 14:44
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam publishes the plan Bid Package Conference Meeting with former full-time trade union officials on the occasion of the 30th anniversary of the founding of TKV Trade Union with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2026 14:34
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for Procurement of the "Miner's Glory" logo in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM NATIONAL GIFTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2026 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of Glory Solers in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM NATIONAL GIFTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 16:35
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam publishes the plan Bidding package for procurement of Glory Solers in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 16:40
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Bidding package providing services to organize legal knowledge training courses for trade union officials in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Trường Đại học Công đoàn
24/03/2025 15:31
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam publishes the plan Bidding package providing services to organize legal knowledge training courses for trade union officials in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2025 17:18
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for cars for common work
of Vietnam Coal - Minerals Union with 2 participating contractors .
08/03/2025 13:13
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam publishes Tender Notice Shopping for cars for common work
of Vietnam Coal - Minerals Union in the form Competitive Offer .
01/03/2025 14:46
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Providing audio, lighting, stage service serving the program of Vietnam Coal - Mineral Festival .
- Winning bidder: CANH DUONG PERFORMING ARTS COMPANY LIMITED
28/02/2025 13:37
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Providing Khanh Tiet decoration, communication and artistic decoration service to serve the program of Vietnam Coal - Ao Dai Festival. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh sự kiện Cảnh Dương
26/02/2025 09:40
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Providing script services, director, organizing the program of Vietnam Coal - Mineral Festival .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH SỰ KIỆN NGHỆ THUẬT VÀ DU LỊCH ĐÔNG ĐÔ
26/02/2025 09:34
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam publishes the plan Providing bidding packages for car shopping for the overall work of Vietnam Coal - Mineral Trade Union with 1 bidding package .
26/02/2025 08:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam publishes the plan Bidding package Instruction class on registration and exam review for professional certificates in bidding and contractor selection in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 16:33
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for propaganda ceremony at the 30th Anniversary of the Establishment of TKV Trade Union .
- Winning bidder: An Binh Media anh trading tourim company linited
29/06/2026 16:57
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Bidding package Catering services for the 30th Anniversary of the Establishment of TKV Trade Union .
- Winning bidder: VINACOMIN - TOURISM & TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 16:50
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam publishes the plan Bidding package for propaganda ceremony at the 30th Anniversary of the Establishment of TKV Trade Union with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2026 16:24
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam publishes the plan Bidding package Catering services for the 30th Anniversary of the Establishment of TKV Trade Union with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2026 16:16
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for entertainment program to celebrate the 30th anniversary of the establishment of TKV Trade Union .
- Winning bidder: Nhà hát Ca múa nhạc Quân đội
24/06/2026 15:26
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam publishes the plan Bidding package for entertainment program to celebrate the 30th anniversary of the establishment of TKV Trade Union with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2026 15:21
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Bid Package Conference Meeting with former full-time trade union officials on the occasion of the 30th anniversary of the founding of TKV Trade Union .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM NATIONAL COAL AND MINERAL INDUSTRIES HOLDING CORPORATION LIMITED
24/06/2026 14:44
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam publishes the plan Bid Package Conference Meeting with former full-time trade union officials on the occasion of the 30th anniversary of the founding of TKV Trade Union with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2026 14:34
Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for Procurement of the "Miner's Glory" logo in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM NATIONAL GIFTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2026 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam has posted 45 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 88 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam has posted 27 Tender Notices in 24 bidding packages. Among these, 27 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam has posted 68 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 68 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 48 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam has a relationship with 59 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công đoàn Than - Khoáng sản Việt Nam has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects