Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ben thanh water supply joint stock company as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 123 contractor.
- Announced 32 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 433 contractor selection plans with a total of 635 bidding packages, of which 403 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 130 packages (with 135 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 4 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 504 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 382 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 77 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 71 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 34.81%, Construction 63.70%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 1.48%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 417,713,574,006 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 370,042,989,167 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ben thanh water supply joint stock company as follows:
- Has relationships with 123 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 34.81%, Construction 63.70%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 1.48%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 417,713,574,006 VND, in which the total winning value is: 370,042,989,167 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.41%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ben thanh water supply joint stock company are as follows:
- Is the investor of 32 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 424 contractor selection plans, of which 279 were self-published, and 145 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 78 Tender Notices, of which 72 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ben thanh water supply joint stock company has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ben thanh water supply joint stock company.
25/08/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor ben thanh water supply joint stock company has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ben thanh water supply joint stock company.
25/08/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor ben thanh water supply joint stock company has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ben thanh water supply joint stock company.
25/08/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor ben thanh water supply joint stock company has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ben thanh water supply joint stock company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÙI HUỲNH
25/08/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor ben thanh water supply joint stock company has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ben thanh water supply joint stock company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÙI HUỲNH
25/08/2026 15:54
Bid solicitor ben thanh water supply joint stock company has posted Tender Notice Supply of materials and construction works of the investor ben thanh water supply joint stock company with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 14:32
ben thanh water supply joint stock company announced the results of the bid package Construction survey and construction survey and construction technical report .
24/08/2026 14:04
ben thanh water supply joint stock company announced the results of the bid package Construction survey and construction survey and construction technical report .
- Winning bidder: THIÊN PHU WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CORPORATION
24/08/2026 14:04
ben thanh water supply joint stock company announced the results of the bid package Construction survey and construction survey and construction technical report .
24/08/2026 14:03
ben thanh water supply joint stock company announced the results of the bid package Construction survey and construction survey and construction technical report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ AN PHÁT
24/08/2026 14:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ben thanh water supply joint stock company announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG NGUYEN TECHNOLOGY CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
25/08/2026 15:55
ben thanh water supply joint stock company announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÙI HUỲNH
25/08/2026 15:55
ben thanh water supply joint stock company announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÙI HUỲNH
25/08/2026 15:55
ben thanh water supply joint stock company announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÙI HUỲNH
25/08/2026 15:55
ben thanh water supply joint stock company announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÙI HUỲNH
25/08/2026 15:54
ben thanh water supply joint stock company publishes Tender Notice Supply of materials and construction works in the form Open bidding .
25/08/2026 14:32
ben thanh water supply joint stock company publishes Tender Notice Supply of materials and construction works in the form Open bidding .
24/08/2026 09:55
ben thanh water supply joint stock company announced the results of the bid package Supply of materials and construction works .
- Winning bidder: DAN VI COMPANY LTD, DUC LOC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 09:10
ben thanh water supply joint stock company announced the results of the bid package Supply of materials and construction works .
- Winning bidder: NAM KHANG CONSTRUCTION SERVICE TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 09:02
ben thanh water supply joint stock company announced the results of the bid package Supply of materials and construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH HỒNG ĐĂNG
21/08/2026 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ben thanh water supply joint stock company has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ben thanh water supply joint stock company.
25/08/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor ben thanh water supply joint stock company has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ben thanh water supply joint stock company.
25/08/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor ben thanh water supply joint stock company has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ben thanh water supply joint stock company.
25/08/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor ben thanh water supply joint stock company has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ben thanh water supply joint stock company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÙI HUỲNH
25/08/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor ben thanh water supply joint stock company has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ben thanh water supply joint stock company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÙI HUỲNH
25/08/2026 15:54
Bid solicitor ben thanh water supply joint stock company has posted Tender Notice Supply of materials and construction works of the investor ben thanh water supply joint stock company with the form Open bidding.
25/08/2026 14:32
ben thanh water supply joint stock company announced the results of the bid package Construction survey and construction survey and construction technical report .
24/08/2026 14:04
ben thanh water supply joint stock company announced the results of the bid package Construction survey and construction survey and construction technical report .
- Winning bidder: THIÊN PHU WATER SUPPLY SEWERAGE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CORPORATION
24/08/2026 14:04
ben thanh water supply joint stock company announced the results of the bid package Construction survey and construction survey and construction technical report .
24/08/2026 14:03
ben thanh water supply joint stock company announced the results of the bid package Construction survey and construction survey and construction technical report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ AN PHÁT
24/08/2026 14:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ben thanh water supply joint stock company has posted 433 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 635 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ben thanh water supply joint stock company has posted 135 Tender Notices in 130 bidding packages. Among these, 72 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 63 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ben thanh water supply joint stock company has posted 504 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 504 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 382 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ben thanh water supply joint stock company has a relationship with 123 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ben thanh water supply joint stock company has a relationship with 42 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ben thanh water supply joint stock company has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects