Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,637,056,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,251,456,893 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,637,056,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,251,456,893 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.60%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco announced the results of the bid package 03.xl. Construction of leveling, gates, fences. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI NAM
13/01/2026 16:41
Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco publishes Tender Notice 03.xl. Construction of leveling, gates, fences. in the form Open bidding .
04/11/2025 17:06
Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco publishes the plan Plan to select contractor investment project adjustment to adjust the lean pig farm farm in Luu Vinh Son commune, Thach Ha district, Ha Tinh province with 10 bidding package .
24/09/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco has posted the request Plan to select contractor investment project adjustment to adjust the lean pig farm farm in Luu Vinh Son commune, Thach Ha district, Ha Tinh province of the investor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco with 10 bidding package.
24/09/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco has posted the request Plan to select contractor investment project adjustment to adjust the lean pig farm farm in Luu Vinh Son commune, Thach Ha district, Ha Tinh province of the investor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco with 10 bidding package.
21/08/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco has posted the request Plan to select contractor investment project adjustment to adjust the lean pig farm farm in Luu Vinh Son commune, Thach Ha district, Ha Tinh province of the investor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco with 10 bidding package.
21/08/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XLTB. Construction of wastewater treatment system and biological lake of the investor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG HÀ TĨNH
04/03/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco has posted the results of the bidding package 02.XL. Construction of mechanical house and silo for storing animal feed of the investor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KHANG HƯNG PHÁT
12/12/2024 16:29
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco has posted Tender Notice 01.XLTB. Construction of wastewater treatment system and biological lake of the investor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco with the form Open bidding.
25/11/2024 17:23
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco has posted Tender Notice 01.XLTB. Construction of wastewater treatment system and biological lake of the investor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco with the form Open bidding.
21/11/2024 08:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco publishes the plan Plan to select contractor investment project adjustment to adjust the lean pig farm farm in Luu Vinh Son commune, Thach Ha district, Ha Tinh province with 10 bidding package .
24/09/2025 15:35
Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco publishes the plan Plan to select contractor investment project adjustment to adjust the lean pig farm farm in Luu Vinh Son commune, Thach Ha district, Ha Tinh province with 10 bidding package .
21/08/2025 15:49
Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco publishes the plan Plan to select contractor investment project adjustment to adjust the lean pig farm farm in Luu Vinh Son commune, Thach Ha district, Ha Tinh province with 10 bidding package .
21/08/2025 15:48
Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco announced the results of the bid package 01.XLTB. Construction of wastewater treatment system and biological lake .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG HÀ TĨNH
04/03/2025 15:44
Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco announced the results of the bid package 02.XL. Construction of mechanical house and silo for storing animal feed .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KHANG HƯNG PHÁT
12/12/2024 16:29
Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco announced the results of the bidding package 01.XLTB. Construction of wastewater treatment system and biological lake with 3 participating contractors .
02/12/2024 17:05
Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco publishes Tender Notice 01.XLTB. Construction of wastewater treatment system and biological lake in the form Open bidding .
25/11/2024 17:23
Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco publishes Tender Notice 01.XLTB. Construction of wastewater treatment system and biological lake in the form Open bidding .
21/11/2024 08:37
Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Adjusted investment project Super lean pig farm Luu Vinh Son commune, Thach Ha district, Ha Tinh province with 10 bidding package .
04/06/2024 00:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco announced the results of the bid package 03.xl. Construction of leveling, gates, fences. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI NAM
13/01/2026 16:41
Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco publishes Tender Notice 03.xl. Construction of leveling, gates, fences. in the form Open bidding .
04/11/2025 17:06
Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco publishes the plan Plan to select contractor investment project adjustment to adjust the lean pig farm farm in Luu Vinh Son commune, Thach Ha district, Ha Tinh province with 10 bidding package .
24/09/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco has posted the request Plan to select contractor investment project adjustment to adjust the lean pig farm farm in Luu Vinh Son commune, Thach Ha district, Ha Tinh province of the investor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco with 10 bidding package.
24/09/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco has posted the request Plan to select contractor investment project adjustment to adjust the lean pig farm farm in Luu Vinh Son commune, Thach Ha district, Ha Tinh province of the investor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco with 10 bidding package.
21/08/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco has posted the request Plan to select contractor investment project adjustment to adjust the lean pig farm farm in Luu Vinh Son commune, Thach Ha district, Ha Tinh province of the investor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco with 10 bidding package.
21/08/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XLTB. Construction of wastewater treatment system and biological lake of the investor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG HÀ TĨNH
04/03/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco has posted the results of the bidding package 02.XL. Construction of mechanical house and silo for storing animal feed of the investor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KHANG HƯNG PHÁT
12/12/2024 16:29
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco has posted Tender Notice 01.XLTB. Construction of wastewater treatment system and biological lake of the investor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco with the form Open bidding.
25/11/2024 17:23
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco has posted Tender Notice 01.XLTB. Construction of wastewater treatment system and biological lake of the investor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco with the form Open bidding.
21/11/2024 08:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco has posted 2 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công ty cổ phần chăn nuôi - Mitraco has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects