Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 889,214,708 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 873,763,272 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 889,214,708 VND, in which the total winning value is: 873,763,272 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.74%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 74 bidding packages, of which 52 were won, 19 were lost, 2 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 87.57% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.74% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (49), Tây Ninh (14), Đồng Tháp (7), Vĩnh Long (2), Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (40), Long An (11), Tiền Giang (7), Bến Tre (2), Tây Ninh (1), Undefined (13)
- Has relationships with 32 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 38 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 39 contractors in 23 bidding packages, won 4 packages, lost 19 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 4 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 5 bidding packages with 2 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG TÂY NAM VIỆT
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00022074
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa hình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật thoát nước
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường bộ
⚬ Lập thiết kế quy hoạch xây dựng: Lập thiết kế quy hoạch xây dựng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn thủy lợi
⚬ Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình giao thông đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình nhà công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn thủy lợi
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn thuỷ lợi
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường thủy nội địa
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN has posted the results of the bidding package Ke Vach Son Sidewalk No. 3, Nguyen Thi Tu Street, Binh Hung Ward, Hoa B of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN.
17/01/2019 15:22
The Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading the alley surface at 67/43 Nguyen Thi Tu street, Binh Hung Hoa B ward of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ AN CƯ
17/01/2019 15:10
Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN has posted Tender Notice Upgrading alley surface number 67/43 Nguyen Thi Tu street, Binh Hung Hoa ward of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/12/2018 11:01
Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN has posted Tender Notice Ke Vach Son Sidewalk No. 3, Nguyen Thi Tu Street, Binh Hung Ward, Hoa B of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/12/2018 10:59
Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN has posted Tender Notice Ke Vach Son Sidewalk No. 3, Nguyen Thi Tu Street, Binh Hung Ward, Hoa B of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/12/2018 10:36
Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN has posted Tender Notice Upgrading alley surface number 67/43 Nguyen Thi Tu street, Binh Hung Hoa ward of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/12/2018 10:14
The Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN has posted the request Ke Vach Son Sidewalk No. 3, Nguyen Thi Tu Street, Binh Hung Ward, Hoa B of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN with 1 bidding package.
24/12/2018 11:00
The Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN has posted the request Upgrading alley surface number 67/43 Nguyen Thi Tu street, Binh Hung Hoa ward of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN with 1 bidding package.
24/12/2018 10:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN announced the results of the bid package Ke Vach Son Sidewalk No. 3, Nguyen Thi Tu Street, Binh Hung Ward, Hoa B .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ AN CƯ
17/01/2019 15:22
Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN announced the results of the bid package Upgrading the alley surface at 67/43 Nguyen Thi Tu street, Binh Hung Hoa B ward .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ AN CƯ
17/01/2019 15:10
Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN publishes Tender Notice Upgrading alley surface number 67/43 Nguyen Thi Tu street, Binh Hung Hoa ward in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/12/2018 11:01
Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN publishes Tender Notice Ke Vach Son Sidewalk No. 3, Nguyen Thi Tu Street, Binh Hung Ward, Hoa B in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/12/2018 10:59
Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN publishes Tender Notice Ke Vach Son Sidewalk No. 3, Nguyen Thi Tu Street, Binh Hung Ward, Hoa B in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/12/2018 10:36
Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN publishes Tender Notice Upgrading alley surface number 67/43 Nguyen Thi Tu street, Binh Hung Hoa ward in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/12/2018 10:14
Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN publishes the plan Ke Vach Son Sidewalk No. 3, Nguyen Thi Tu Street, Binh Hung Ward, Hoa B with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2018 11:00
Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN publishes the plan Upgrading alley surface number 67/43 Nguyen Thi Tu street, Binh Hung Hoa ward with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2018 10:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN has posted the results of the bidding package Ke Vach Son Sidewalk No. 3, Nguyen Thi Tu Street, Binh Hung Ward, Hoa B of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN.
17/01/2019 15:22
The Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading the alley surface at 67/43 Nguyen Thi Tu street, Binh Hung Hoa B ward of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ AN CƯ
17/01/2019 15:10
Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN has posted Tender Notice Upgrading alley surface number 67/43 Nguyen Thi Tu street, Binh Hung Hoa ward of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/12/2018 11:01
Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN has posted Tender Notice Ke Vach Son Sidewalk No. 3, Nguyen Thi Tu Street, Binh Hung Ward, Hoa B of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/12/2018 10:59
Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN has posted Tender Notice Ke Vach Son Sidewalk No. 3, Nguyen Thi Tu Street, Binh Hung Ward, Hoa B of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/12/2018 10:36
Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN has posted Tender Notice Upgrading alley surface number 67/43 Nguyen Thi Tu street, Binh Hung Hoa ward of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/12/2018 10:14
The Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN has posted the request Ke Vach Son Sidewalk No. 3, Nguyen Thi Tu Street, Binh Hung Ward, Hoa B of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN with 1 bidding package.
24/12/2018 11:00
The Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN has posted the request Upgrading alley surface number 67/43 Nguyen Thi Tu street, Binh Hung Hoa ward of the investor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN with 1 bidding package.
24/12/2018 10:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN has posted 4 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công Ty Cổ Phần Đầu Tư Và Xây Dựng Union Pacific TN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects