Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 33.33%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,416,610,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,123,999,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 33.33%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,416,610,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,123,999,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.66%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu has posted the request Consulting, preparing documents for transfer of white limestone mining license and consulting design, approval and installation of fire protection. of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu with 2 bidding package.
11/07/2023 10:25
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on approval and installation of fire protection of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu.
- Winning bidder: BACH HOP PCCC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2023 10:45
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and preparing documents for transfer of mining license for Chau Quang white limestone mine, Chau Quang commune, Quy Hop district, Nghe An province of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ MĐC VIỆT
05/05/2023 10:32
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Invest in Chau Hong mine weighing station system of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP CÂN ĐIỆN TỬ NGHỆ AN
07/03/2023 09:19
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Invest in weighing station system at Chau Quang mine of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần cân điện tử Nghệ An
07/03/2023 08:53
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu has posted the request Invest in Chau Hong mine weighing station system of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu with 1 bidding package.
24/02/2023 13:48
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu has posted Tender Notice Invest in Chau Hong mine weighing station system of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
20/02/2023 16:48
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu has posted Tender Notice Invest in weighing station system at Chau Quang mine of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
20/02/2023 16:34
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Tài Tâm Đạt has posted the results of the bidding package Invest in CaCO3 . stone powder storage of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH MECHANICS AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/01/2023 14:40
Investor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu has posted an investment and development project Invest in Chau Hong mine weighing station system.
18/01/2023 13:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu publishes the plan Consulting, preparing documents for transfer of white limestone mining license and consulting design, approval and installation of fire protection. with 2 bidding package .
11/07/2023 10:25
Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu announced the results of the bid package Consulting on approval and installation of fire protection .
- Winning bidder: BACH HOP PCCC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2023 10:45
Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu announced the results of the bid package Consulting and preparing documents for transfer of mining license for Chau Quang white limestone mine, Chau Quang commune, Quy Hop district, Nghe An province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ MĐC VIỆT
05/05/2023 10:32
Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu publishes the plan Consulting, preparing documents for transfer of white limestone mining license and consulting design, approval and installation of fire protection. with 2 bidding package .
27/04/2023 10:58
Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu announced the results of the bid package Invest in Chau Hong mine weighing station system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP CÂN ĐIỆN TỬ NGHỆ AN
07/03/2023 09:19
Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu announced the results of the bid package Invest in weighing station system at Chau Quang mine .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần cân điện tử Nghệ An
07/03/2023 08:53
Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu publishes the plan Invest in Chau Hong mine weighing station system with 1 bidding package .
24/02/2023 13:48
Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu publishes Tender Notice Invest in Chau Hong mine weighing station system in the form Competitive Offer .
20/02/2023 16:48
Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu publishes Tender Notice Invest in weighing station system at Chau Quang mine in the form Competitive Offer .
20/02/2023 16:34
Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu announced the results of the bidding package Investment in storage of CaCO3 . stone powder products with 1 participating contractors .
01/11/2022 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu has posted the request Consulting, preparing documents for transfer of white limestone mining license and consulting design, approval and installation of fire protection. of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu with 2 bidding package.
11/07/2023 10:25
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on approval and installation of fire protection of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu.
- Winning bidder: BACH HOP PCCC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/05/2023 10:45
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and preparing documents for transfer of mining license for Chau Quang white limestone mine, Chau Quang commune, Quy Hop district, Nghe An province of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ MĐC VIỆT
05/05/2023 10:32
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Invest in Chau Hong mine weighing station system of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP CÂN ĐIỆN TỬ NGHỆ AN
07/03/2023 09:19
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Invest in weighing station system at Chau Quang mine of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần cân điện tử Nghệ An
07/03/2023 08:53
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu has posted the request Invest in Chau Hong mine weighing station system of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu with 1 bidding package.
24/02/2023 13:48
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu has posted Tender Notice Invest in Chau Hong mine weighing station system of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
20/02/2023 16:48
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu has posted Tender Notice Invest in weighing station system at Chau Quang mine of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu with the form Competitive Offer.
20/02/2023 16:34
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Tài Tâm Đạt has posted the results of the bidding package Invest in CaCO3 . stone powder storage of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH MECHANICS AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/01/2023 14:40
Investor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu has posted an investment and development project Invest in Chau Hong mine weighing station system.
18/01/2023 13:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công ty Cổ phần Khoáng sản Á Châu has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects