Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 0 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong has posted Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading the wastewater treatment system of Xuyen A Industrial Park with the old capacity from 6,000 m3 day.night to 8,000 m3 day.night of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/02/2020 10:00
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong has posted Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading the wastewater treatment system of Xuyen A Industrial Park with the old capacity from 6,000 m3 day.night to 8,000 m3 day.night of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/02/2020 09:09
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong has posted the request Invitation letter for tender package: renovating and upgrading the wastewater treatment system of Xuyen A Industrial Park of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong with 1 bidding package.
14/02/2020 08:32
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong has posted the request Invitation letter for tender package: renovating and upgrading the wastewater treatment system of Xuyen A Industrial Park of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong with 1 bidding package.
13/02/2020 13:27
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong has posted the request Invitation letter for tender package: renovating and upgrading the wastewater treatment system of Xuyen A Industrial Park of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong with 1 bidding package.
13/02/2020 12:51
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong has posted the request Invitation letter for tender package: renovating and upgrading the wastewater treatment system of Xuyen A Industrial Park of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong with 1 bidding package.
13/02/2020 11:14
Investor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the wastewater treatment system of Xuyen A Industrial Park with the old capacity from 6,000 m3/day.night to 8,000m3/day.night.
13/02/2020 10:10
Investor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the wastewater treatment system of Xuyen A Industrial Park with the old capacity from 6,000 m3/day.night to 8,000 m3/day.night.
13/02/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong publishes Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading the wastewater treatment system of Xuyen A Industrial Park with the old capacity from 6,000 m3 day.night to 8,000 m3 day.night in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/02/2020 10:00
Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong publishes Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading the wastewater treatment system of Xuyen A Industrial Park with the old capacity from 6,000 m3 day.night to 8,000 m3 day.night in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/02/2020 09:09
Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong publishes the plan Invitation letter for tender package: renovating and upgrading the wastewater treatment system of Xuyen A Industrial Park with 1 bidding package .
14/02/2020 08:32
Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong publishes the plan Invitation letter for tender package: renovating and upgrading the wastewater treatment system of Xuyen A Industrial Park with 1 bidding package .
13/02/2020 13:27
Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong publishes the plan Invitation letter for tender package: renovating and upgrading the wastewater treatment system of Xuyen A Industrial Park with 1 bidding package .
13/02/2020 12:51
Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong publishes the plan Invitation letter for tender package: renovating and upgrading the wastewater treatment system of Xuyen A Industrial Park with 1 bidding package .
13/02/2020 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong has posted Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading the wastewater treatment system of Xuyen A Industrial Park with the old capacity from 6,000 m3 day.night to 8,000 m3 day.night of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/02/2020 10:00
Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong has posted Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading the wastewater treatment system of Xuyen A Industrial Park with the old capacity from 6,000 m3 day.night to 8,000 m3 day.night of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/02/2020 09:09
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong has posted the request Invitation letter for tender package: renovating and upgrading the wastewater treatment system of Xuyen A Industrial Park of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong with 1 bidding package.
14/02/2020 08:32
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong has posted the request Invitation letter for tender package: renovating and upgrading the wastewater treatment system of Xuyen A Industrial Park of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong with 1 bidding package.
13/02/2020 13:27
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong has posted the request Invitation letter for tender package: renovating and upgrading the wastewater treatment system of Xuyen A Industrial Park of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong with 1 bidding package.
13/02/2020 12:51
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong has posted the request Invitation letter for tender package: renovating and upgrading the wastewater treatment system of Xuyen A Industrial Park of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong with 1 bidding package.
13/02/2020 11:14
Investor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the wastewater treatment system of Xuyen A Industrial Park with the old capacity from 6,000 m3/day.night to 8,000m3/day.night.
13/02/2020 10:10
Investor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the wastewater treatment system of Xuyen A Industrial Park with the old capacity from 6,000 m3/day.night to 8,000 m3/day.night.
13/02/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công ty Cổ phần Ngọc Phong has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects