Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.06 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,988,360,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,960,329,690 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.06 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,988,360,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,960,329,690 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Buy vaccines, veterinary medicine of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lương Thị Hà - HY
19/09/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Buy a civet like a pistach of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG NGHIỆP KHÁNH NGỌC
26/05/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Buy food pivot feed of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã rau sạch Yên Dũng
26/05/2025 09:43
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Buy a civet like a pistach of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG with the form Competitive Offer.
08/05/2025 17:11
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Buy food pivot feed of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG with the form Competitive Offer.
08/05/2025 17:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG has posted the request Application of science and technology to build civet raising models in Bac Giang province of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG with 3 bidding package.
16/04/2025 11:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Purchase of working vessels to preserve crystals; crystal gun of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG.
28/03/2022 18:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buy a Cird ring of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Đầu tư TRAMINA
28/03/2022 18:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Purchase of machinery and equipment of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG.
11/02/2022 13:26
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package #5: Buy seeds of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG.
11/02/2022 13:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Buy vaccines, veterinary medicine .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lương Thị Hà - HY
19/09/2025 09:21
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Buy a civet like a pistach .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG NGHIỆP KHÁNH NGỌC
26/05/2025 10:11
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Buy food pivot feed .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã rau sạch Yên Dũng
26/05/2025 09:43
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Buy food pivot feed with 1 participating contractors .
15/05/2025 10:30
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Buy a civet like a pistach with 2 participating contractors .
15/05/2025 10:14
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Buy a civet like a pistach in the form Competitive Offer .
08/05/2025 17:11
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Buy food pivot feed in the form Competitive Offer .
08/05/2025 17:11
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG publishes the plan Application of science and technology to build civet raising models in Bac Giang province with 3 bidding package .
16/04/2025 11:16
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Purchase of working vessels to preserve crystals; crystal gun .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Đầu tư TRAMINA
28/03/2022 18:04
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Buy a Cird ring .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Đầu tư TRAMINA
28/03/2022 18:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Buy vaccines, veterinary medicine of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lương Thị Hà - HY
19/09/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Buy a civet like a pistach of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG NGHIỆP KHÁNH NGỌC
26/05/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Buy food pivot feed of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã rau sạch Yên Dũng
26/05/2025 09:43
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Buy a civet like a pistach of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG with the form Competitive Offer.
08/05/2025 17:11
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Buy food pivot feed of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG with the form Competitive Offer.
08/05/2025 17:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG has posted the request Application of science and technology to build civet raising models in Bac Giang province of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG with 3 bidding package.
16/04/2025 11:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Purchase of working vessels to preserve crystals; crystal gun of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG.
28/03/2022 18:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buy a Cird ring of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Đầu tư TRAMINA
28/03/2022 18:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Purchase of machinery and equipment of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG.
11/02/2022 13:26
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package #5: Buy seeds of the investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG.
11/02/2022 13:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG has posted 16 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 16 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NÔNG NGHIỆP SẠCH BẮC GIANG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects