Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 6.25%, Consultancy 6.25%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 12.5%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,056,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,055,744,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 6.25%, Consulting 6.25%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 12.5%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,056,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,055,744,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 7 bidding packages, of which 5 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 97.58% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.96% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lào Cai (2), Hưng Yên (1), Phú Thọ (1), Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lào Cai (2), Thái Bình (1), Undefined (4)
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing curcumin for research and perfecting the production process of the investor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: BACNINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/04/2024 08:38
The Bid solicitor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing honey and royal jelly for research and perfecting the production process of the investor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: thaiviet agriculture company limited
13/04/2024 08:36
Bid solicitor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Providing curcumin for research and perfecting the production process of the investor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
28/03/2024 08:21
Bid solicitor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Providing honey and royal jelly for research and perfecting the production process of the investor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
28/03/2024 08:20
The Bid solicitor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Research, complete the production process and commercialize Tacumin health protection food, code 01/DASXTNVP/2023-2025 of the investor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
26/03/2024 15:34
The Bid solicitor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Research, complete the production process and commercialize Tacumin health protection food, code 01/DASXTNVP/2023-2025 of the investor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
26/03/2024 14:19
The Bid solicitor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Research, complete the production process and commercialize Tacumin health protection food, code 01/DASXTNVP/2023-2025 of the investor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
22/03/2024 14:40
Bid solicitor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Providing chemicals, laboratory instruments and packaging for research, technology improvement and trial production of the investor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/06/2019 10:54
Bid solicitor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Provide fruit and honey for research, perfecting technology and trial production of the investor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/06/2019 10:53
The Bid solicitor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Researching and perfecting technology to produce new products from honey and fruit of the investor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
19/06/2019 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Providing curcumin for research and perfecting the production process .
- Winning bidder: BACNINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/04/2024 08:38
TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Providing honey and royal jelly for research and perfecting the production process .
- Winning bidder: thaiviet agriculture company limited
13/04/2024 08:36
TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Providing honey and royal jelly for research and perfecting the production process with 1 participating contractors .
04/04/2024 10:14
TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Providing curcumin for research and perfecting the production process with 1 participating contractors .
04/04/2024 10:14
TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Providing curcumin for research and perfecting the production process in the form Competitive Offer .
28/03/2024 08:21
TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Providing honey and royal jelly for research and perfecting the production process in the form Competitive Offer .
28/03/2024 08:20
TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Research, complete the production process and commercialize Tacumin health protection food, code 01/DASXTNVP/2023-2025 with 2 bidding package .
26/03/2024 15:34
TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Research, complete the production process and commercialize Tacumin health protection food, code 01/DASXTNVP/2023-2025 with 2 bidding package .
26/03/2024 14:19
TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Research, complete the production process and commercialize Tacumin health protection food, code 01/DASXTNVP/2023-2025 with 2 bidding package .
22/03/2024 14:40
TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Providing chemicals, laboratory instruments and packaging for research, technology improvement and trial production in the form National Competitive Bidding .
19/06/2019 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing curcumin for research and perfecting the production process of the investor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: BACNINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/04/2024 08:38
The Bid solicitor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing honey and royal jelly for research and perfecting the production process of the investor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: thaiviet agriculture company limited
13/04/2024 08:36
Bid solicitor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Providing curcumin for research and perfecting the production process of the investor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
28/03/2024 08:21
Bid solicitor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Providing honey and royal jelly for research and perfecting the production process of the investor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
28/03/2024 08:20
The Bid solicitor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Research, complete the production process and commercialize Tacumin health protection food, code 01/DASXTNVP/2023-2025 of the investor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
26/03/2024 15:34
The Bid solicitor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Research, complete the production process and commercialize Tacumin health protection food, code 01/DASXTNVP/2023-2025 of the investor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
26/03/2024 14:19
The Bid solicitor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Research, complete the production process and commercialize Tacumin health protection food, code 01/DASXTNVP/2023-2025 of the investor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
22/03/2024 14:40
Bid solicitor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Providing chemicals, laboratory instruments and packaging for research, technology improvement and trial production of the investor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/06/2019 10:54
Bid solicitor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Provide fruit and honey for research, perfecting technology and trial production of the investor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/06/2019 10:53
The Bid solicitor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Researching and perfecting technology to produce new products from honey and fruit of the investor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
19/06/2019 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 16 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TAM DAO BEE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects