Package number 02: Honey reducer machine

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package number 02: Honey reducer machine
Name of project
Ứng dụng tiến bộ khoa học và công nghệ phát triển nghề nuôi ong mật và chế biến các sản phẩm ngành ong theo hướng sản xuất hàng hóa tại tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
550.000.000 VND
Tender value
550.000.000 VND
Bid closing
10:00 24/08/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
36a/QĐ-OTĐ
Approval date
05/09/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu có hồ sơ đề xuất đạt yêu cầu nêu trong hồ sơ yêu cầu
Completion date
11:03 18/11/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0104872573 0104872573

Cửa hàng vật tư thiết bị y tế và hóa chất

549.890.000 VND 600 day 600 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second