Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 73 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 128 contractor selection plans with a total of 397 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 109 packages (with 134 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 106 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 296 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 289 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 98.51%, Consultancy 1.49%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 646,594,497,688 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 638,443,273,847 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 73 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 98.51%, Consulting 1.49%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 646,594,497,688 VND, in which the total winning value is: 638,443,273,847 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Repair works of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần CE Việt Nam
08/07/2022 14:45
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Repair works of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận.
28/04/2022 13:52
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Repair works of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận.
25/04/2022 10:52
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận.
21/04/2022 13:41
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận.
21/04/2022 13:21
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Repair works of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận.
21/04/2022 11:21
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Repair works of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận.
21/04/2022 10:54
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận.
21/04/2022 10:45
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Repair works of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận.
12/04/2022 14:36
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Tư vấn và Xây dựng Kim Việt
12/04/2022 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Repair works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần CE Việt Nam
08/07/2022 14:45
Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận announced the results of the bidding package Repair works with 1 participating contractors .
24/06/2022 09:02
Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận publishes Tender Notice Repair works in the form National competitive bidding .
13/06/2022 11:17
Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận publishes the plan Repair damaged foundation, road surface, complete traffic safety system in the sections of km34+500 – km36+200; km39+000 – km46+300; repair the drainage system at km66+570 – km66+930 (T) National Highway 20, Dong Nai province. with 4 bidding package .
13/06/2022 10:38
Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Repair works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 379 VIỆT NAM
28/04/2022 13:52
Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Repair works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG TRÌNH GIAO THÔNG SÀI GÒN, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 676
25/04/2022 10:52
Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT - XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ AN KHANG, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG THUẬN
21/04/2022 13:41
Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÔNG PHƯỢNG
21/04/2022 13:21
Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Repair works .
21/04/2022 11:21
Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Repair works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 676
21/04/2022 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Repair works of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần CE Việt Nam
08/07/2022 14:45
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Repair works of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận.
28/04/2022 13:52
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Repair works of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận.
25/04/2022 10:52
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận.
21/04/2022 13:41
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận.
21/04/2022 13:21
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Repair works of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận.
21/04/2022 11:21
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Repair works of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận.
21/04/2022 10:54
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận.
21/04/2022 10:45
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Repair works of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận.
12/04/2022 14:36
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of the investor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Tư vấn và Xây dựng Kim Việt
12/04/2022 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận has posted 128 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 397 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận has posted 134 Tender Notices in 109 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 125 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận has posted 106 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 106 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận has a relationship with 73 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận has a relationship with 37 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công ty cổ phần Phan Vĩnh Thuận has a relationship with 5 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects