Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 186 contractor.
- Announced 16 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 184 contractor selection plans with a total of 271 bidding packages, of which 143 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 172 packages (with 179 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 244 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 101 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 49 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 33 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.07 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.14%, Construction 58.10%, Consultancy 3.35%, Non-consultancy 11.73%, Mixed 1.68%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 670,968,478,240 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 634,858,120,304 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 186 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.07 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.14%, Construction 58.10%, Consulting 3.35%, Non-consulting 11.73%, Mixed 1.68%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 670,968,478,240 VND, in which the total winning value is: 634,858,120,304 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company are as follows:
- Is the investor of 16 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 176 contractor selection plans, of which 138 were self-published, and 38 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 191 Tender Notices, of which 154 were self-invited, and 37 were invited by other entities.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SUPE PHỐT PHÁT VÀ HÓA CHẤT LÂM THAO
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00044233
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ
- Fields:
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng:
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Điện - cơ điện
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp Nặng; đường dây và trạm biến áp
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường bộ
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company announced the results of the bid package Repairing the administrative house of the Electricity and Water factory and toilets in the Company .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH CHÂU PHÚ THỌ
24/08/2026 16:17
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company publishes Tender Notice Repair of the 110 kV feeder line from substation E4.2 belonging to the Electricity Supply Company. in the form Competitive Offer .
14/08/2026 11:06
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company publishes the plan Repair of the 110 kV feeder line from substation E4.2 belonging to the Electricity Supply Company. with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 08:49
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company publishes Tender Notice Repairing the administrative house of the Electricity and Water factory and toilets in the Company in the form Competitive Offer .
30/07/2026 09:59
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company publishes the plan Repairing the administrative house of the Electricity and Water factory and toilets in the Company with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 14:10
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company announced the results of the bid package Inspect and calibrate group 2 measuring instruments and equipment with strict safety requirements .
- Winning bidder: QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1
08/07/2026 12:42
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company announced the results of the bid package Repairing sulfur melting tanks and heat exchanger towers 209 - Acid Factory .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP HẢI TRANG
25/06/2026 13:56
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company publishes Tender Notice Inspect and calibrate group 2 measuring instruments and equipment with strict safety requirements in the form Competitive Offer .
16/06/2026 15:30
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company publishes the plan Inspect and calibrate group 2 measuring instruments and equipment with strict safety requirements with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2026 15:00
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company publishes Tender Notice Repairing sulfur melting tanks and heat exchanger towers 209 - Acid Factory in the form Competitive Offer .
04/06/2026 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company announced the results of the bid package Independent audit consultant .
- Winning bidder: KTV AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2026 14:11
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company announced the results of the bid package Independent audit consultant .
- Winning bidder: AVINA - IAFC TAX CONSULTANCY, ACCOUNTING & AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
29/01/2026 08:56
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company announced the results of the bid package Independent audit consultancy (project of building a sales and product introduction) .
- Winning bidder: KTV AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
26/09/2025 14:15
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of Feasibility Study Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC A3
31/07/2025 08:45
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company announced the results of the bid package Repairing workshop structure and dismantling broken pipes and equipment - Acid factory .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC KHÁNH, SAO BAC VIET TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2025 09:22
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC A3
21/07/2025 12:34
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company announced the results of the bidding package Repairing workshop structure and dismantling broken pipes and equipment - Acid factory with 2 participating contractors .
12/07/2025 09:29
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of Feasibility Study Report .
- Winning bidder: CHEMICAL INDUSTRY ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/07/2025 15:25
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company publishes Tender Notice Repairing workshop structure and dismantling broken pipes and equipment - Acid factory in the form Competitive Offer .
30/06/2025 09:23
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company publishes the plan Repairing workshop structure and dismantling broken pipes and equipment - Acid factory with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 11:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company announced the results of the bid package Repairing the administrative house of the Electricity and Water factory and toilets in the Company .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH CHÂU PHÚ THỌ
24/08/2026 16:17
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company publishes Tender Notice Repair of the 110 kV feeder line from substation E4.2 belonging to the Electricity Supply Company. in the form Competitive Offer .
14/08/2026 11:06
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company publishes the plan Repair of the 110 kV feeder line from substation E4.2 belonging to the Electricity Supply Company. with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 08:49
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company publishes Tender Notice Repairing the administrative house of the Electricity and Water factory and toilets in the Company in the form Competitive Offer .
30/07/2026 09:59
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company publishes the plan Repairing the administrative house of the Electricity and Water factory and toilets in the Company with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 14:10
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company announced the results of the bid package Inspect and calibrate group 2 measuring instruments and equipment with strict safety requirements .
- Winning bidder: QUALITY ASSURANCE AND TESTING CENTER 1
08/07/2026 12:42
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company announced the results of the bid package Repairing sulfur melting tanks and heat exchanger towers 209 - Acid Factory .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP HẢI TRANG
25/06/2026 13:56
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company publishes Tender Notice Inspect and calibrate group 2 measuring instruments and equipment with strict safety requirements in the form Competitive Offer .
16/06/2026 15:30
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company publishes the plan Inspect and calibrate group 2 measuring instruments and equipment with strict safety requirements with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2026 15:00
Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company publishes Tender Notice Repairing sulfur melting tanks and heat exchanger towers 209 - Acid Factory in the form Competitive Offer .
04/06/2026 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company has posted 184 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 271 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company has posted 179 Tender Notices in 172 bidding packages. Among these, 154 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 25 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company has posted 244 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 244 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 101 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company has a relationship with 186 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company has a relationship with 45 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Lam Thao Fertilizers and Chemicals joint stock Company has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects