Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty Cổ phần Tập đoàn Công nghệ TTech Việt Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 0 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 100.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty Cổ phần Tập đoàn Công nghệ TTech Việt Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 100.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 97 bidding packages, of which 69 were won, 19 were lost, 6 are pending results, and 3 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 76.21% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 101.77% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Ninh (12), Cao Bằng (7), Quảng Trị (6), An Giang (5), Đồng Nai (5), Phú Thọ (4), Thái Nguyên (4), Vĩnh Long (4), Gia Lai (3), Cần Thơ (3), Lào Cai (3), Hà Nội (3), Lai Châu (2), Cà Mau (2), Tuyên Quang (2), Quảng Ngãi (1), Sơn La (1), Lạng Sơn (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Huế (1), Ninh Bình (1), Hà Tĩnh (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Undefined (24)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Giang (11), Cao Bằng (7), Quảng Trị (6), Bình Phước (5), Hòa Bình (4), Bến Tre (4), Kiên Giang (3), Lào Cai (3), Hà Nội (3), Bắc Kạn (3), Lai Châu (2), Bình Định (2), An Giang (2), Bạc Liêu (2), Tuyên Quang (2), Sóc Trăng (2), Gia Lai (1), Hậu Giang (1), Quảng Ngãi (1), Thái Nguyên (1), Sơn La (1), Lạng Sơn (1), Bắc Ninh (1), Đắk Nông (1), Huế (1), Ninh Bình (1), Hà Tĩnh (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Undefined (24)
- Has relationships with 76 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 56 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 47 contractors in 38 bidding packages, won 17 packages, lost 18 packages, 2 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 13 contractors in 12 bidding packages, won 12 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN CÔNG NGHỆ T-TECH VIỆT NAM
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00069950
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội
- Fields:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Nhà công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp Đường dây & TBA
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Công ty Cổ phần Tập đoàn Công nghệ TTech Việt Nam publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for survey, design, supply, installation of equipment and construction and operation of waste treatment plant in the form National competitive bidding .
26/07/2019 11:12
Công ty Cổ phần Tập đoàn Công nghệ TTech Việt Nam publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for survey, design, supply, installation of equipment and construction and operation of waste treatment plant in the form National competitive bidding .
19/07/2019 14:48
Công ty Cổ phần Tập đoàn Công nghệ TTech Việt Nam publishes the plan Bidding package for survey, design, supply, installation of equipment and construction and operation of waste treatment plant with 1 bidding package .
19/07/2019 13:17
Công ty Cổ phần Tập đoàn Công nghệ TTech Việt Nam publishes the plan Bidding package for survey, design, supply, installation of equipment and construction and operation of waste treatment plant with 1 bidding package .
19/07/2019 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công ty Cổ phần Tập đoàn Công nghệ TTech Việt Nam has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 1 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tập đoàn Công nghệ TTech Việt Nam has posted 2 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công ty Cổ phần Tập đoàn Công nghệ TTech Việt Nam has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects