Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0800459970
Complete Name of the Unit

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG 808

Business Registration ID
0800459970
Address
Lô 123.56 KĐT phía Tây, Tân Bình Ward, Hải Dương City, Hải Dương
Address (After merge)
Lô 123.56 KĐT phía Tây, Phường Lê Thanh Nghị, Hải Phòng
Tax ID
0800459970
Date of issue
23/09/2008
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Joint Stock Company
Representative
VŨ VĂN TIẾN
Position
manager
Date of approval for registration request
13/06/2024
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG 808 as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database
This Bid solicitor is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for the contractor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG 808 are as follows:
  • Participated in 208 bidding packages, of which 206 were won, 1 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 48.96% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 93.61% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (170), Undefined (38)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Dương (77), Hải Phòng (43), Undefined (89)
  • Has relationships with 30 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 47 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 12 contractors in 10 bidding packages, won 9 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 8 contractors in 25 bidding packages, won 25 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 76 bidding packages with 15 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
Activities of the Bid solicitor

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG 808 has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG 808 has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG 808 has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of consulting units related to the bidding party

Contractors
Address
Number of packages
Address: Số 15 A đường Hồng Quang - Phường Nguyễn Trãi - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
Address: Số 15/100 Phạm Ngũ Lão - Phường Phạm Ngũ Lão - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
Address: Lô 123.56 KĐT phía Tây - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG 808 has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 141
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second