Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,816,382,990 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,067,609,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 25.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,816,382,990 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,067,609,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 25.66%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00006860
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Đồng Nai
- Fields:
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (Hệ thống điện và giao thông nội bộ trong công trình, trong khu dân cư)
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: dân dụng
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Medical equipment of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ Y TẾ ĐỊNH GIANG
27/09/2021 10:40
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Medical gas system of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ SÀI GÒN A.S.T
27/09/2021 10:38
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 9 (equipment): Information technology system + Office equipment of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI HÙNG ANH
24/09/2021 14:48
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 14 (equipment): Medical equipment, equipment details according to the attached Decision of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH trang thiết bị y tế Anh Khoa
21/06/2021 15:35
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Elevator system of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANG MÁY SIN VIỆT
03/06/2021 08:01
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 15 (equipment): Medical equipment, equipment details according to the attached Decision of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ Y TẾ ĐỊNH GIANG
26/05/2021 07:59
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 16 (equipment): Medical equipment, equipment details according to the attached Decision of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÁCH VIỆT
04/05/2021 08:13
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Collection, transportation and treatment of waste from November 2020 to October 2021 of Thong Nhat General Hospital of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NƯỚC – MÔI TRƯỜNG BÌNH DƯƠNG
21/01/2021 10:17
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1 (construction): Repairing infrastructure of Thong Nhat General Hospital of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT BÌNH MINH
29/12/2020 14:41
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5 (Construction and installation) of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VNDECO
09/12/2020 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Medical equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ Y TẾ ĐỊNH GIANG
27/09/2021 10:40
Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam announced the results of the bid package Package No. 8: Medical gas system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ SÀI GÒN A.S.T
27/09/2021 10:38
Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam announced the results of the bid package Package 9 (equipment): Information technology system + Office equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN GIANG, CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI HÙNG ANH
24/09/2021 14:48
Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam announced the results of the bid package Package 14 (equipment): Medical equipment, equipment details according to the attached Decision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH trang thiết bị y tế Anh Khoa
21/06/2021 15:35
Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Elevator system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANG MÁY SIN VIỆT
03/06/2021 08:01
Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam announced the results of the bid package Package No. 15 (equipment): Medical equipment, equipment details according to the attached Decision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ Y TẾ ĐỊNH GIANG
26/05/2021 07:59
Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam announced the results of the bid package Package 16 (equipment): Medical equipment, equipment details according to the attached Decision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÁCH VIỆT
04/05/2021 08:13
Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam announced the results of the bid package Collection, transportation and treatment of waste from November 2020 to October 2021 of Thong Nhat General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NƯỚC – MÔI TRƯỜNG BÌNH DƯƠNG
21/01/2021 10:17
Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam announced the results of the bid package Package 1 (construction): Repairing infrastructure of Thong Nhat General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT BÌNH MINH
29/12/2020 14:41
Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5 (Construction and installation) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VNDECO
09/12/2020 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Medical equipment of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ Y TẾ ĐỊNH GIANG
27/09/2021 10:40
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Medical gas system of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ SÀI GÒN A.S.T
27/09/2021 10:38
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 9 (equipment): Information technology system + Office equipment of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI HÙNG ANH
24/09/2021 14:48
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 14 (equipment): Medical equipment, equipment details according to the attached Decision of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH trang thiết bị y tế Anh Khoa
21/06/2021 15:35
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Elevator system of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANG MÁY SIN VIỆT
03/06/2021 08:01
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 15 (equipment): Medical equipment, equipment details according to the attached Decision of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ Y TẾ ĐỊNH GIANG
26/05/2021 07:59
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 16 (equipment): Medical equipment, equipment details according to the attached Decision of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÁCH VIỆT
04/05/2021 08:13
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Collection, transportation and treatment of waste from November 2020 to October 2021 of Thong Nhat General Hospital of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NƯỚC – MÔI TRƯỜNG BÌNH DƯƠNG
21/01/2021 10:17
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1 (construction): Repairing infrastructure of Thong Nhat General Hospital of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT BÌNH MINH
29/12/2020 14:41
The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5 (Construction and installation) of the investor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VNDECO
09/12/2020 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam has a relationship with 32 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects