Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z112533
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0500569676
Complete Name of the Unit

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ NHẤT THỊNH PHÁT

Business Registration ID
0500569676
Subclasses
Other
Type of agency
Address
Address (After merge)
Thôn My Thượng, Xã Thanh Oai, Hà Nội
Phone number (Old MSC)
0962016418
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
0500569676
Date of issue
01/10/2007
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Joint Stock Company
Representative
NGUYỄN VĂN LUÂN
Position
general manager
Date of approval for registration request
01/06/2022
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ NHẤT THỊNH PHÁT as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database
This Bid solicitor is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for the contractor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ NHẤT THỊNH PHÁT are as follows:
  • Participated in 106 bidding packages, of which 88 were won, 17 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 36.22% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 94.16% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (24), Hà Nội (21), Ninh Bình (17), Hưng Yên (13), Phú Thọ (8), Thanh Hoá (4), Quảng Ninh (4), Cao Bằng (2), Bắc Ninh (2), Sơn La (1), Lào Cai (1), Nghệ An (1), Điện Biên (1), Lai Châu (1), Undefined (6)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Dương (21), Hà Nội (21), Hà Nam (12), Hưng Yên (8), Thanh Hoá (4), Quảng Ninh (4), Phú Thọ (3), Vĩnh Phúc (3), Nam Định (3), Cao Bằng (2), Hòa Bình (2), Ninh Bình (2), Sơn La (1), Thái Bình (1), Lào Cai (1), Bắc Ninh (1), Bắc Giang (1), Hải Phòng (1), Nghệ An (1), Điện Biên (1), Lai Châu (1), Undefined (12)
  • Has relationships with 42 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 31 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 77 contractors in 44 bidding packages, won 26 packages, lost 17 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 22 contractors in 24 bidding packages, won 18 packages, lost 6 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Received 1 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 60 bidding packages with 19 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
This Bid solicitor is also a construction organization with the following information:
  • Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ NHẤT THỊNH PHÁT
  • Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00060962
  • Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội
  • Fields:
     ⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa chất
     ⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa hình
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp Đường dây & TBA
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp Đường dây & TBA
     ⚬ Lập quy hoạch xây dựng: Lập quy hoạch XD
     ⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
     ⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
     ⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Giao thông Đường bộ
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
     ⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Giao thông Cầu
DauThau.info software is collected from the database of National Construction Capacity
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
Views: 236
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second