Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,590,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,589,927,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,590,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,589,927,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Supplying feed for breeding HA chickens and egg-oriented HA chickens of the investor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED.
29/12/2020 10:12
The Bid solicitor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package #2: Buy food of the investor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT KINH DOANH DŨNG MINH
29/12/2020 10:11
The Bid solicitor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Buy Vaccines of the investor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT KINH DOANH DŨNG MINH
28/12/2020 14:29
The Bid solicitor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Buy a 1-day-old HA commercial chicken seed of the investor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm nghiên cứu gia cầm Thụy Phương
28/12/2020 11:26
Bid solicitor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 2: Supplying feed for breeding HA chickens and egg-oriented HA chickens of the investor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/12/2020 15:13
Bid solicitor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package #2: Buy food of the investor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/12/2020 15:12
The Bid solicitor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Procurement of equipment and machinery of the investor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED.
08/12/2020 10:36
The Bid solicitor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Purchase of machinery and equipment of the investor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIẾP VẬN MERCURY VIỆT NAM
08/12/2020 10:32
The Bid solicitor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package #1: Buy seed of the investor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm nghiên cứu gia cầm Thụy Phương
20/11/2020 14:04
Bid solicitor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Purchase of machinery and equipment of the investor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
03/11/2020 19:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Supplying feed for breeding HA chickens and egg-oriented HA chickens .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT KINH DOANH DŨNG MINH
29/12/2020 10:12
KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package #2: Buy food .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT KINH DOANH DŨNG MINH
29/12/2020 10:11
KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Buy Vaccines .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT KINH DOANH DŨNG MINH
28/12/2020 14:29
KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Buy a 1-day-old HA commercial chicken seed .
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm nghiên cứu gia cầm Thụy Phương
28/12/2020 11:26
KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Package #2: Buy food with 1 participating contractors .
15/12/2020 16:15
KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Package 2: Supplying feed for breeding HA chickens and egg-oriented HA chickens with 1 participating contractors .
15/12/2020 16:09
KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Supplying feed for breeding HA chickens and egg-oriented HA chickens in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/12/2020 15:13
KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package #2: Buy food in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/12/2020 15:12
KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Procurement of equipment and machinery .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIẾP VẬN MERCURY VIỆT NAM
08/12/2020 10:36
KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Purchase of machinery and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIẾP VẬN MERCURY VIỆT NAM
08/12/2020 10:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Supplying feed for breeding HA chickens and egg-oriented HA chickens of the investor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED.
29/12/2020 10:12
The Bid solicitor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package #2: Buy food of the investor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT KINH DOANH DŨNG MINH
29/12/2020 10:11
The Bid solicitor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Buy Vaccines of the investor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT KINH DOANH DŨNG MINH
28/12/2020 14:29
The Bid solicitor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Buy a 1-day-old HA commercial chicken seed of the investor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm nghiên cứu gia cầm Thụy Phương
28/12/2020 11:26
Bid solicitor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 2: Supplying feed for breeding HA chickens and egg-oriented HA chickens of the investor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/12/2020 15:13
Bid solicitor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package #2: Buy food of the investor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/12/2020 15:12
The Bid solicitor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Procurement of equipment and machinery of the investor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED.
08/12/2020 10:36
The Bid solicitor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Purchase of machinery and equipment of the investor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIẾP VẬN MERCURY VIỆT NAM
08/12/2020 10:32
The Bid solicitor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package #1: Buy seed of the investor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm nghiên cứu gia cầm Thụy Phương
20/11/2020 14:04
Bid solicitor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Purchase of machinery and equipment of the investor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
03/11/2020 19:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted 14 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity KIM TAN MINH COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects