Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z041984
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn2300967169
Complete Name of the Unit

CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ NGHỆ T&T

Business Registration ID
2300967169
Subclasses
Other
Type of agency
Big
Address
237 đường Bà Chúa Kho, Vũ Ninh Ward, Bắc Ninh City, Bắc Ninh
Address (After merge)
237 đường Bà Chúa Kho, Phường Vũ Ninh, Bắc Ninh
Phone number (Old MSC)
0912483207
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
2300967169
Date of issue
23/12/2016
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Single member limited liability company
Representative
Trần Thị Doan
Position
manager
Date of approval for registration request
13/05/2022
Role status
Active

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ NGHỆ T&T are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
This Bid solicitor is also a contractor. The results of data analysis for the contractor CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ NGHỆ T&T are as follows:
  • Participated in 0 bidding packages.
  • Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
DauThau.info software synthesizes and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
Investor's activities
Views: 286
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second