Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH MTV 732 as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 18 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,754,307,168 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,616,101,409 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH MTV 732 as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,754,307,168 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,616,101,409 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công ty TNHH MTV 732 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 18 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV 732 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy NPK fertilizer for the 2nd time in 2022 of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV 732.
09/09/2022 11:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV 732 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting package: Buy NPK fertilizer for the 2nd time in 2022 of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV 732.
23/08/2022 14:30
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV 732 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction and supply and installation of construction equipment Renovating and upgrading Workhouse (interior display, traditional room)/Company 732 of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV 732.
29/07/2022 10:26
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV 732 has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV-04: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation: Construction and supply and installation of construction equipment Renovating and upgrading Workhouse (interior display, traditional room)/ Company 732 of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV 732.
29/07/2022 09:59
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV 732 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of scraping equipment for production in 2022: Hire a consultant to prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV 732.
28/07/2022 14:51
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV 732 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy more Urea and Kaly fertilizers for business rubber garden in 2022: Hire a consultant to prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV 732.
28/07/2022 10:03
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV 732 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and supply and installation of construction equipment Renovating and upgrading the wastewater treatment system of CBMCS Factory No. 5/732 LLC of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV 732.
26/07/2022 08:59
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV 732 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy scraping equipment for production in 2019 of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV 732.
26/07/2022 08:33
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV 732 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy NPK fertilizer (16-8-16) for production in 2019 of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV 732.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Nicotex ĐăkLăk
26/07/2022 08:16
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV 732 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy scraping equipment for production in 2018 of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV 732.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN TIẾN VỊ
26/07/2022 08:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty TNHH MTV 732 announced the results of the bid package Buy NPK fertilizer for the 2nd time in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỔNG CÔNG TY SÔNG GIANH
09/09/2022 11:00
Công ty TNHH MTV 732 announced the results of the bidding package Buy NPK fertilizer for the 2nd time in 2022 with 4 participating contractors .
01/09/2022 13:03
Công ty TNHH MTV 732 announced the results of the bid package Consulting package: Buy NPK fertilizer for the 2nd time in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG UYÊN GIA LAI
23/08/2022 14:30
Công ty TNHH MTV 732 publishes Tender Notice Buy NPK fertilizer for the 2nd time in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
22/08/2022 10:37
Công ty TNHH MTV 732 announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction and supply and installation of construction equipment Renovating and upgrading Workhouse (interior display, traditional room)/Company 732 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đào Thị Tuyết Dung
29/07/2022 10:26
Công ty TNHH MTV 732 announced the results of the bid package Package TV-04: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation: Construction and supply and installation of construction equipment Renovating and upgrading Workhouse (interior display, traditional room)/ Company 732 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV TV&TKXD Phú Quang Vinh Phát
29/07/2022 09:59
Công ty TNHH MTV 732 announced the results of the bid package Purchase of scraping equipment for production in 2022: Hire a consultant to prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG UYÊN GIA LAI
28/07/2022 14:51
Công ty TNHH MTV 732 announced the results of the bid package Buy more Urea and Kaly fertilizers for business rubber garden in 2022: Hire a consultant to prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG UYÊN GIA LAI
28/07/2022 10:03
Công ty TNHH MTV 732 announced the results of the bid package Construction and supply and installation of construction equipment Renovating and upgrading the wastewater treatment system of CBMCS Factory No. 5/732 LLC .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Môi trường Công nghệ Công Thành
26/07/2022 08:59
Công ty TNHH MTV 732 announced the results of the bid package Buy scraping equipment for production in 2019 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TIẾN VỊ GIA LAI
26/07/2022 08:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV 732 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy NPK fertilizer for the 2nd time in 2022 of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV 732.
09/09/2022 11:00
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV 732 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting package: Buy NPK fertilizer for the 2nd time in 2022 of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV 732.
23/08/2022 14:30
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV 732 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction and supply and installation of construction equipment Renovating and upgrading Workhouse (interior display, traditional room)/Company 732 of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV 732.
29/07/2022 10:26
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV 732 has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV-04: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation: Construction and supply and installation of construction equipment Renovating and upgrading Workhouse (interior display, traditional room)/ Company 732 of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV 732.
29/07/2022 09:59
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV 732 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of scraping equipment for production in 2022: Hire a consultant to prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV 732.
28/07/2022 14:51
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV 732 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy more Urea and Kaly fertilizers for business rubber garden in 2022: Hire a consultant to prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV 732.
28/07/2022 10:03
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV 732 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and supply and installation of construction equipment Renovating and upgrading the wastewater treatment system of CBMCS Factory No. 5/732 LLC of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV 732.
26/07/2022 08:59
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV 732 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy scraping equipment for production in 2019 of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV 732.
26/07/2022 08:33
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV 732 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy NPK fertilizer (16-8-16) for production in 2019 of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV 732.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Nicotex ĐăkLăk
26/07/2022 08:16
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV 732 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy scraping equipment for production in 2018 of the investor Công ty TNHH MTV 732.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN TIẾN VỊ
26/07/2022 08:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV 732 has posted 0 Tender Notices in 0 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV 732 has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV 732 has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects