Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 60 bidding packages, of which 36 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 175 packages (with 180 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 40 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.16 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 76.11%, Construction 22.78%, Consultancy 0.56%, Non-consultancy 0.56%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 147,980,808,528 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 146,302,771,220 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.16 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 76.11%, Construction 22.78%, Consulting 0.56%, Non-consulting 0.56%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 147,980,808,528 VND, in which the total winning value is: 146,302,771,220 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 36 contractor selection plans, of which 35 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 38 Tender Notices, of which 38 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 140 bidding packages, of which 70 were won, 63 were lost, 3 are pending results, and 4 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 34.16% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.75% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (38), Hà Nội (10), Vĩnh Long (8), An Giang (8), Lâm Đồng (7), Khánh Hòa (7), Đồng Tháp (6), Cần Thơ (5), Cà Mau (4), Tây Ninh (4), Đồng Nai (3), Đắk Lắk (3), Phú Thọ (2), Quảng Ngãi (2), Gia Lai (2), Đà Nẵng (1), Hưng Yên (1), Hải Phòng (1), Undefined (28)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (30), Hà Nội (10), Trà Vinh (7), Khánh Hòa (7), Bình Thuận (5), Bình Dương (5), An Giang (5), Đồng Nai (3), Đắk Lắk (3), Cà Mau (3), Long An (3), Kiên Giang (3), Tiền Giang (3), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (2), Đồng Tháp (2), Kon Tum (2), Gia Lai (2), Hậu Giang (2), Cần Thơ (2), Đà Nẵng (1), Phú Thọ (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Hưng Yên (1), Bạc Liêu (1), Hải Phòng (1), Sóc Trăng (1), Tây Ninh (1), Đắk Nông (1), Hòa Bình (1), Bến Tre (1), Undefined (30)
- Has relationships with 86 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 50 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 87 contractors in 79 bidding packages, won 11 packages, lost 63 packages, 2 are pending results, and 3 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 7 contractors in 5 bidding packages, won 4 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of paints and production additives of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU.
12/10/2022 11:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of Locks, knobs, and carton packaging of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU.
12/10/2022 11:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of steel and production materials of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU.
12/10/2022 11:07
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of Locks, knobs, and carton packaging of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/09/2022 17:41
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of paints and production additives of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/09/2022 17:39
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of steel and production materials of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU with the form National competitive bidding.
15/09/2022 17:20
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU has posted the request Procurement of materials for production 2-door professional file cabinets for the Department of Equipment and Logistics, Ministry of Public Security of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU with 3 bidding package.
15/09/2022 16:54
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 0.97 mm thick aluminum sheet A1050 - H14 for the production of license plates for motor vehicles of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU.
01/08/2022 09:36
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of semi-finished materials of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 1TV QUỲNH VŨ
29/07/2022 22:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of paints for production of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU.
29/07/2022 11:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Procurement of paints and production additives .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT 3S
12/10/2022 11:10
CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of Locks, knobs, and carton packaging .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẤT VÀNG VIỆT NAM
12/10/2022 11:09
CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of steel and production materials .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ KHÍ GOODTECH
12/10/2022 11:07
CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of steel and production materials with 1 participating contractors .
26/09/2022 09:22
CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of paints and production additives with 1 participating contractors .
23/09/2022 09:02
CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of Locks, knobs, and carton packaging with 1 participating contractors .
23/09/2022 09:02
CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of Locks, knobs, and carton packaging in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/09/2022 17:41
CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of paints and production additives in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/09/2022 17:39
CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of steel and production materials in the form National competitive bidding .
15/09/2022 17:20
CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU publishes the plan Procurement of materials for production 2-door professional file cabinets for the Department of Equipment and Logistics, Ministry of Public Security with 3 bidding package .
15/09/2022 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of paints and production additives of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU.
12/10/2022 11:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of Locks, knobs, and carton packaging of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU.
12/10/2022 11:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of steel and production materials of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU.
12/10/2022 11:07
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of Locks, knobs, and carton packaging of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/09/2022 17:41
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of paints and production additives of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/09/2022 17:39
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of steel and production materials of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU with the form National competitive bidding.
15/09/2022 17:20
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU has posted the request Procurement of materials for production 2-door professional file cabinets for the Department of Equipment and Logistics, Ministry of Public Security of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU with 3 bidding package.
15/09/2022 16:54
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 0.97 mm thick aluminum sheet A1050 - H14 for the production of license plates for motor vehicles of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU.
01/08/2022 09:36
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of semi-finished materials of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 1TV QUỲNH VŨ
29/07/2022 22:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of paints for production of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU.
29/07/2022 11:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU has posted 36 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 60 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU has posted 180 Tender Notices in 175 bidding packages. Among these, 160 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 20 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU has posted 40 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 40 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NAM TRIỆU has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects