Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 54 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 51 contractor selection plans with a total of 75 bidding packages, of which 42 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 120 packages (with 137 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 29 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 47 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.41 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.40%, Construction 11.68%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 2.19%, Mixed 0.73%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 59,176,550,637 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 54,389,561,713 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company as follows:
- Has relationships with 54 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.41 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.40%, Construction 11.68%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 2.19%, Mixed 0.73%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 59,176,550,637 VND, in which the total winning value is: 54,389,561,713 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 47 contractor selection plans, of which 47 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 91 Tender Notices, of which 91 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 776 bidding packages, of which 545 were won, 222 were lost, 5 are pending results, and 4 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 40.65% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.84% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (301), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (47), Gia Lai (25), Cần Thơ (24), Vĩnh Long (16), Quảng Ngãi (13), Nationwide (12), Đà Nẵng (11), Đắk Lắk (11), Đồng Tháp (11), An Giang (11), Tuyên Quang (10), Hải Phòng (10), Điện Biên (9), Quảng Trị (9), Đồng Nai (9), Lào Cai (8), Nghệ An (8), Ninh Bình (8), Phú Thọ (7), Tây Ninh (7), Huế (6), Khánh Hòa (6), Thái Nguyên (5), Quảng Ninh (4), Cà Mau (4), Lạng Sơn (3), Bắc Ninh (3), Lâm Đồng (3), Thanh Hoá (3), Hà Tĩnh (2), Hưng Yên (1), Lai Châu (1), Undefined (204)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (301), Gia Lai (20), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (18), Cần Thơ (12), Hải Phòng (10), Bến Tre (10), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (9), Điện Biên (9), Nghệ An (8), Đà Nẵng (8), Quảng Ngãi (8), Nationwide (7), Tuyên Quang (6), Huế (6), Đồng Tháp (6), Đồng Nai (6), Yên Bái (5), Vĩnh Phúc (5), Quảng Trị (5), Khánh Hòa (5), Kiên Giang (5), Quảng Ninh (4), Đắk Lắk (4), Trà Vinh (4), Tây Ninh (4), Hà Nam (3), Bạc Liêu (3), Lạng Sơn (3), Phú Yên (3), Bình Dương (3), Thái Nguyên (3), Hậu Giang (3), An Giang (3), Sóc Trăng (3), Thanh Hoá (3), Lào Cai (3), Quảng Bình (3), Bình Định (2), Hà Tĩnh (2), Tiền Giang (2), Bình Phước (2), Long An (2), Thái Bình (1), Lai Châu (1), Bắc Giang (1), Quảng Nam (1), Bình Thuận (1), Bắc Kạn (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Bắc Ninh (1), Ninh Bình (1), Vĩnh Long (1), Undefined (259)
- Has relationships with 165 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 163 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 155 contractors in 417 bidding packages, won 188 packages, lost 222 packages, 3 are pending results, and 4 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 30 contractors in 77 bidding packages, won 67 packages, lost 10 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Purchase 03 air compressors (01 with inverter and 02 On OFF machines) of the investor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ATLAS COPCO VIỆT NAM
17/01/2023 09:34
The Bid solicitor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Buy 03 air dryers of the investor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT PHỤC HƯNG
21/11/2022 11:57
The Bid solicitor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Belluni Dealer store in Binh Tan District - Ho Chi Minh City of the investor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company.
19/10/2022 11:01
The Bid solicitor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Belluni Agent store in Dong Xoai City of the investor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT GÓC VIỆT
19/10/2022 11:00
The Bid solicitor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 3 petrol pump poles of the investor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ XĂNG DẦU PETROLIMEX
12/10/2022 10:09
Bid solicitor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Buy 03 air compressors (01 machine with inverter and 02 machines On OFF) of the investor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company with the form National competitive bidding.
03/10/2022 09:35
The Bid solicitor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company has posted the results of the bidding package Design consultancy for the master plan of warehouse No. 5 of the investor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company.
23/09/2022 14:56
The Bid solicitor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Buy 02 vehicles (01 truck on the loom and 01 truck carrying the fabric shaft) of the investor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG LIÊN VIỆT
23/09/2022 14:14
Bid solicitor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Buy warp splicing machine of the investor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company with the form International Open Bidding.
15/09/2022 15:11
Bid solicitor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Buy 01 yarn unevenness tester and 01 yarn strength tester of the investor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company with the form International Open Bidding.
15/09/2022 14:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
28 Corporation one member lilited liability company announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Purchase 03 air compressors (01 with inverter and 02 On OFF machines) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ATLAS COPCO VIỆT NAM
17/01/2023 09:34
28 Corporation one member lilited liability company announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Buy 03 air dryers .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT PHỤC HƯNG
21/11/2022 11:57
28 Corporation one member lilited liability company announced the results of the bid package Construction of Belluni Dealer store in Binh Tan District - Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT GÓC VIỆT
19/10/2022 11:01
28 Corporation one member lilited liability company announced the results of the bid package Construction of Belluni Agent store in Dong Xoai City .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT GÓC VIỆT
19/10/2022 11:00
28 Corporation one member lilited liability company announced the results of the bid package Buy 3 petrol pump poles .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ XĂNG DẦU PETROLIMEX
12/10/2022 10:09
28 Corporation one member lilited liability company announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Buy 03 air compressors (01 machine with inverter and 02 machines On OFF) with 5 participating contractors .
12/10/2022 09:06
28 Corporation one member lilited liability company publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Buy 03 air compressors (01 machine with inverter and 02 machines On OFF) in the form National competitive bidding .
03/10/2022 09:35
28 Corporation one member lilited liability company announced the results of the bid package Design consultancy for the master plan of warehouse No. 5 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Quốc Tế
23/09/2022 14:56
28 Corporation one member lilited liability company announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Buy 02 vehicles (01 truck on the loom and 01 truck carrying the fabric shaft) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG LIÊN VIỆT
23/09/2022 14:14
28 Corporation one member lilited liability company announced the results of the bidding package Buy 3 petrol pump poles with 1 participating contractors .
23/09/2022 09:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Purchase 03 air compressors (01 with inverter and 02 On OFF machines) of the investor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ATLAS COPCO VIỆT NAM
17/01/2023 09:34
The Bid solicitor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Buy 03 air dryers of the investor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT PHỤC HƯNG
21/11/2022 11:57
The Bid solicitor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Belluni Dealer store in Binh Tan District - Ho Chi Minh City of the investor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company.
19/10/2022 11:01
The Bid solicitor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Belluni Agent store in Dong Xoai City of the investor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT GÓC VIỆT
19/10/2022 11:00
The Bid solicitor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 3 petrol pump poles of the investor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ XĂNG DẦU PETROLIMEX
12/10/2022 10:09
Bid solicitor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Buy 03 air compressors (01 machine with inverter and 02 machines On OFF) of the investor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company with the form National competitive bidding.
03/10/2022 09:35
The Bid solicitor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company has posted the results of the bidding package Design consultancy for the master plan of warehouse No. 5 of the investor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company.
23/09/2022 14:56
The Bid solicitor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Buy 02 vehicles (01 truck on the loom and 01 truck carrying the fabric shaft) of the investor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG LIÊN VIỆT
23/09/2022 14:14
Bid solicitor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Buy warp splicing machine of the investor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company with the form International Open Bidding.
15/09/2022 15:11
Bid solicitor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Buy 01 yarn unevenness tester and 01 yarn strength tester of the investor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company with the form International Open Bidding.
15/09/2022 14:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company has posted 51 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 75 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company has posted 137 Tender Notices in 120 bidding packages. Among these, 83 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 54 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company has posted 29 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 29 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company has a relationship with 54 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity 28 Corporation one member lilited liability company has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects