Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 project owners.
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.82 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 90.91%, Consultancy 9.09%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,015,077,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,611,652,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.82 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 90.91%, Consulting 9.09%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,015,077,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,611,652,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.84%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 25 bidding packages, of which 25 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 98.37% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.93% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (23), Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Nam (12), Đà Nẵng (6), Undefined (7)
- Has relationships with 8 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 18 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 9 bidding packages with 6 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00055030
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Tỉnh Quảng Nam
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Nhà công nghiệp
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn thủy lợi; đê điều
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn thủy lợi, đê điều
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng,
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn thủy lợi, đê điều
⚬ Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình: Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình dân dụng
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG TÂN AN
21/08/2021 07:43
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP.
20/07/2021 10:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted the results of the bidding package Survey, design construction drawings - cost estimates, site clearance piles of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP.
08/07/2021 13:49
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/07/2021 14:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted the request Plan for design and construction of works Repairing domestic water, embankments to prevent landslides in villages 2 and 3, Phuoc Chanh commune of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP with 2 bidding package.
02/07/2021 20:59
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP.
29/06/2021 16:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH ĐẠI LỘC
28/06/2021 10:29
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP.
- Winning bidder: QUANKIET CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/06/2021 15:18
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP with the form National competitive bidding.
01/06/2021 10:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP.
28/05/2021 11:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÚ CHÂU, CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG TÂN AN
21/08/2021 07:43
CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Lâm Thịnh Phát
20/07/2021 10:01
CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
12/07/2021 15:26
CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP announced the results of the bid package Survey, design construction drawings - cost estimates, site clearance piles .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG KIẾN VINH
08/07/2021 13:49
CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
05/07/2021 14:08
CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP publishes the plan Plan for design and construction of works Repairing domestic water, embankments to prevent landslides in villages 2 and 3, Phuoc Chanh commune with 2 bidding package .
02/07/2021 20:59
CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG TÂN AN
29/06/2021 16:04
CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH ĐẠI LỘC
28/06/2021 10:29
CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP announced the results of the bidding package Survey, design construction drawings - cost estimates, site clearance piles with 1 participating contractors .
25/06/2021 14:29
CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: QUANKIET CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/06/2021 15:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG TÂN AN
21/08/2021 07:43
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP.
20/07/2021 10:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted the results of the bidding package Survey, design construction drawings - cost estimates, site clearance piles of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP.
08/07/2021 13:49
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/07/2021 14:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted the request Plan for design and construction of works Repairing domestic water, embankments to prevent landslides in villages 2 and 3, Phuoc Chanh commune of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP with 2 bidding package.
02/07/2021 20:59
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP.
29/06/2021 16:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH ĐẠI LỘC
28/06/2021 10:29
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP.
- Winning bidder: QUANKIET CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/06/2021 15:18
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP with the form National competitive bidding.
01/06/2021 10:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP.
28/05/2021 11:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted 11 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HTP has a relationship with 6 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects