Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,385,939,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,385,894,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,385,939,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,385,894,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Audit of the project of the project: renovation, upgrade
Irrigation works of Phu Quy Irrigation Co., Ltd of the investor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ.
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
08/08/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan to implement the project: renovating and upgrading irrigation works of Phu Quy Irrigation Co., Ltd. of the investor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ with 1 bidding package.
08/08/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ has posted the request Renovating and upgrading irrigation works of Phu Quy Irrigation Co., Ltd of the investor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ with 2 bidding package.
08/08/2025 08:28
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 10: Survey consultancy, design adjustment of BVTC design and estimates of the investor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠT MINH
26/04/2025 08:52
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Consulting survey, making adjustments to the feasibility study report of the investor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠT MINH
26/04/2025 08:42
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Surveying consulting packages, making documents, adding items of the project: renovating and upgrading irrigation works of Phu Quy Irrigation Co., Ltd. of the investor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ with 2 bidding package.
23/04/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG YT NGHỆ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of the entire construction and installation part of the project of the investor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN HỒNG
18/03/2025 08:53
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Construction and installation supervision of the investor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Minh Sơn Đại Thành
26/12/2024 07:53
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG YT NGHỆ AN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the entire construction and installation part of the project of the investor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2024 18:01
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bids, LCNT results of the investor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ.
- Winning bidder: TIEN MANH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 09:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Audit of the project of the project: renovation, upgrade
Irrigation works of Phu Quy Irrigation Co., Ltd .
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
08/08/2025 10:11
Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan to implement the project: renovating and upgrading irrigation works of Phu Quy Irrigation Co., Ltd. with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2025 10:05
Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading irrigation works of Phu Quy Irrigation Co., Ltd with 2 bidding package .
08/08/2025 08:28
Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 10: Survey consultancy, design adjustment of BVTC design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠT MINH
26/04/2025 08:52
Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Consulting survey, making adjustments to the feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠT MINH
26/04/2025 08:42
Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Surveying consulting packages, making documents, adding items of the project: renovating and upgrading irrigation works of Phu Quy Irrigation Co., Ltd. with 2 bidding package .
23/04/2025 15:21
Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Construction and installation supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Minh Sơn Đại Thành
26/12/2024 07:53
Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bids, LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: TIEN MANH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 09:42
Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG YT NGHỆ AN
10/12/2024 14:39
Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ publishes the plan Repairing and reinforcing the flood discharge spillway of Khe Buoi lake. Water seepage treatment of May 19 dam, Nghia Hoi commune, Nghia Dan district with 4 bidding package .
10/12/2024 09:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Audit of the project of the project: renovation, upgrade
Irrigation works of Phu Quy Irrigation Co., Ltd of the investor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ.
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
08/08/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan to implement the project: renovating and upgrading irrigation works of Phu Quy Irrigation Co., Ltd. of the investor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ with 1 bidding package.
08/08/2025 10:05
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ has posted the request Renovating and upgrading irrigation works of Phu Quy Irrigation Co., Ltd of the investor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ with 2 bidding package.
08/08/2025 08:28
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 10: Survey consultancy, design adjustment of BVTC design and estimates of the investor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠT MINH
26/04/2025 08:52
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Consulting survey, making adjustments to the feasibility study report of the investor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠT MINH
26/04/2025 08:42
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Surveying consulting packages, making documents, adding items of the project: renovating and upgrading irrigation works of Phu Quy Irrigation Co., Ltd. of the investor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ with 2 bidding package.
23/04/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG YT NGHỆ AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction of the entire construction and installation part of the project of the investor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN HỒNG
18/03/2025 08:53
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Construction and installation supervision of the investor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Minh Sơn Đại Thành
26/12/2024 07:53
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG YT NGHỆ AN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the entire construction and installation part of the project of the investor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2024 18:01
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of bids, LCNT results of the investor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ.
- Winning bidder: TIEN MANH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 09:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 31 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công ty TNHH Thủy Lợi Phủ Quỳ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects