Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,161,540,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,965,572,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,161,540,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,965,572,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.71%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office equipment (01 copier) of the investor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468.
22/06/2018 08:39
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the office (13 computers) of the investor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468.
22/06/2018 08:35
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment and furniture for the stateroom and office of the Can Tho City Fire Police of the investor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nhựt Thanh
18/06/2018 10:51
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 has posted Tender Notice Shopping for a desktop computer of the investor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
31/05/2018 21:45
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 has posted the request KHLCNT procurement package for desktop computers of the investor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 with 1 bidding package.
31/05/2018 14:28
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 has posted the request Planning and control bidding package for repair and maintenance of the Office of the People's Procuracy of O Mon District of the investor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2018 13:48
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 has posted the request LCNT procurement package for office equipment (13 computers and 01 photocopier) of the investor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 with 2 bidding package.
29/05/2018 13:40
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 has posted Tender Notice Equipment and furniture for the stateroom and office of the Can Tho City Fire Police of the investor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/05/2018 15:29
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 has posted the request Selection of contractor for the package of equipment and supplies for the banquet hall and office of the Can Tho City Fire Police of the investor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 with 1 bidding package.
02/05/2018 14:58
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 has posted the results of the bidding package The page for the supply of hall tables and chairs (Posted on the bidding newspaper No. 239 on December 15, 2017) of the investor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468.
15/12/2017 07:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of office equipment (01 copier) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ LÊ BẢO MINH
22/06/2018 08:39
Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for the office (13 computers) .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Tin Học Tân Hưng Phát
22/06/2018 08:35
Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 announced the results of the bid package Equipment and furniture for the stateroom and office of the Can Tho City Fire Police .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nhựt Thanh
18/06/2018 10:51
Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 publishes Tender Notice Shopping for a desktop computer in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
31/05/2018 21:45
Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 publishes the plan KHLCNT procurement package for desktop computers with 1 bidding package .
31/05/2018 14:28
Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 publishes the plan Planning and control bidding package for repair and maintenance of the Office of the People's Procuracy of O Mon District with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2018 13:48
Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 publishes the plan LCNT procurement package for office equipment (13 computers and 01 photocopier) with 2 bidding package .
29/05/2018 13:40
Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 publishes Tender Notice Equipment and furniture for the stateroom and office of the Can Tho City Fire Police in the form National Competitive Bidding .
02/05/2018 15:29
Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 publishes the plan Selection of contractor for the package of equipment and supplies for the banquet hall and office of the Can Tho City Fire Police with 1 bidding package .
02/05/2018 14:58
Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 publishes the plan Equipment to support operation and investment in building a traceability management system for vegetables, tubers and fruits in An Giang province with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2017 07:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office equipment (01 copier) of the investor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468.
22/06/2018 08:39
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the office (13 computers) of the investor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468.
22/06/2018 08:35
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment and furniture for the stateroom and office of the Can Tho City Fire Police of the investor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nhựt Thanh
18/06/2018 10:51
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 has posted Tender Notice Shopping for a desktop computer of the investor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
31/05/2018 21:45
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 has posted the request KHLCNT procurement package for desktop computers of the investor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 with 1 bidding package.
31/05/2018 14:28
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 has posted the request Planning and control bidding package for repair and maintenance of the Office of the People's Procuracy of O Mon District of the investor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2018 13:48
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 has posted the request LCNT procurement package for office equipment (13 computers and 01 photocopier) of the investor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 with 2 bidding package.
29/05/2018 13:40
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 has posted Tender Notice Equipment and furniture for the stateroom and office of the Can Tho City Fire Police of the investor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/05/2018 15:29
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 has posted the request Selection of contractor for the package of equipment and supplies for the banquet hall and office of the Can Tho City Fire Police of the investor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 with 1 bidding package.
02/05/2018 14:58
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 has posted the results of the bidding package The page for the supply of hall tables and chairs (Posted on the bidding newspaper No. 239 on December 15, 2017) of the investor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468.
15/12/2017 07:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công ty TNHH TM Tư vấn Xây dựng 468 has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects