Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.00%, Construction 10.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,367,393,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,355,435,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.00%, Construction 10.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,367,393,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,355,435,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 6 bidding packages with 4 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC has posted Tender Notice Shop for Ipad tablets and Ipad flip holsters of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/07/2022 16:53
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC has posted Tender Notice Shop for Ipad tablets and Ipad flip holsters of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/07/2022 09:35
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC has posted the request Procurement of iPad tablets and Ipad flip covers for activities of District Council deputies for the term 2021-2026 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC with 4 bidding package.
11/07/2022 08:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 500W transmitter Nam Sach District Radio of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Việt Hưng Việt Nam
16/05/2022 09:14
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 500W transmitter Nam Sach District Radio of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/05/2022 11:29
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC has posted the request Procurement of 500W transmitter Nam Sach District Radio of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC with 3 bidding package.
04/05/2022 10:59
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for meeting rooms, conference hall of Bao Thang District Party Committee of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC.
02/12/2021 16:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of wireless radio equipment for Lien Minh, Muong Bo and Ngu Chi Son communes of Sa Pa town in 2021 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Quang Vinh
23/11/2021 20:33
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for meeting rooms, conference hall of Bao Thang District Party Committee of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/11/2021 11:44
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC has posted the request Procurement of equipment for meeting rooms, conference hall of Bao Thang District Party Committee of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC with 1 bidding package.
17/11/2021 13:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC publishes Tender Notice Shop for Ipad tablets and Ipad flip holsters in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/07/2022 16:53
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC publishes Tender Notice Shop for Ipad tablets and Ipad flip holsters in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/07/2022 09:35
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC publishes the plan Procurement of iPad tablets and Ipad flip covers for activities of District Council deputies for the term 2021-2026 with 4 bidding package .
11/07/2022 08:56
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 500W transmitter Nam Sach District Radio .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Việt Hưng Việt Nam
16/05/2022 09:14
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of 500W transmitter Nam Sach District Radio with 1 participating contractors .
11/05/2022 11:31
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC publishes Tender Notice Procurement of 500W transmitter Nam Sach District Radio in the form National Competitive Bidding .
04/05/2022 11:29
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC publishes the plan Procurement of 500W transmitter Nam Sach District Radio with 3 bidding package .
04/05/2022 10:59
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for meeting rooms, conference hall of Bao Thang District Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Quang Vinh
02/12/2021 16:15
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for meeting rooms, conference hall of Bao Thang District Party Committee with 2 participating contractors .
25/11/2021 13:02
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC announced the results of the bid package Procurement of wireless radio equipment for Lien Minh, Muong Bo and Ngu Chi Son communes of Sa Pa town in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Quang Vinh
23/11/2021 20:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC has posted Tender Notice Shop for Ipad tablets and Ipad flip holsters of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/07/2022 16:53
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC has posted Tender Notice Shop for Ipad tablets and Ipad flip holsters of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/07/2022 09:35
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC has posted the request Procurement of iPad tablets and Ipad flip covers for activities of District Council deputies for the term 2021-2026 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC with 4 bidding package.
11/07/2022 08:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of 500W transmitter Nam Sach District Radio of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Việt Hưng Việt Nam
16/05/2022 09:14
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC has posted Tender Notice Procurement of 500W transmitter Nam Sach District Radio of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/05/2022 11:29
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC has posted the request Procurement of 500W transmitter Nam Sach District Radio of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC with 3 bidding package.
04/05/2022 10:59
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for meeting rooms, conference hall of Bao Thang District Party Committee of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC.
02/12/2021 16:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of wireless radio equipment for Lien Minh, Muong Bo and Ngu Chi Son communes of Sa Pa town in 2021 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Quang Vinh
23/11/2021 20:33
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for meeting rooms, conference hall of Bao Thang District Party Committee of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/11/2021 11:44
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC has posted the request Procurement of equipment for meeting rooms, conference hall of Bao Thang District Party Committee of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC with 1 bidding package.
17/11/2021 13:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC has posted 10 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TIC has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects