Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 166 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 328 packages (with 357 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 282 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.35 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 44.54%, Construction 46.22%, Consultancy 5.32%, Non-consultancy 3.92%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 522,926,453,436 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 517,333,869,878 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 166 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.35 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 44.54%, Construction 46.22%, Consulting 5.32%, Non-consulting 3.92%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 522,926,453,436 VND, in which the total winning value is: 517,333,869,878 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 287 bidding packages, of which 287 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 86.29% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.51% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Tĩnh (168), Nghệ An (70), Tuyên Quang (16), Lâm Đồng (11), Quảng Trị (9), Hà Nội (5), Bắc Ninh (1), Undefined (7)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Tĩnh (168), Nghệ An (70), Hà Giang (16), Đắk Nông (9), Hà Nội (5), Bắc Giang (1), Quảng Trị (1), Quảng Bình (1), Undefined (16)
- Has relationships with 110 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 155 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 565 bidding packages with 17 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00062555
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: địa hình lập BCKTKT
⚬ Lập quy hoạch xây dựng:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng lập BCKTKT
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông (đường bộ) lập BCKTKT
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: HTKT (CTN) lập BCKTKT
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Phục vụ NN&PTNT lập BCKTKT
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng lập BCKTKT
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông (đường bộ) lập BCKTKT
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: HTKT (CTN) lập BCKTKT
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Phục vụ NN&PTNT lập BCKTKT
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa chất BCKTKT
⚬ Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng và công nghiệp BCKTKT
⚬ Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Nông nghiệp và PTNT (trừ Hồ, Đập, tràn xã lũ) BCKTKT
⚬ Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Giao thông đường bộ BCKTKT
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package No. 02. Buy rice seeds to support spring rice growers in 2024 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ.
22/01/2024 00:00
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package No. 02. Buy rice seeds to support spring rice growers in 2024 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ.
21/01/2024 23:29
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted Tender Notice No. 02. Buy rice seeds to support spring rice growers in 2024 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2023 13:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted Tender Notice No. 02. Buy rice seeds to support spring rice growers in 2024 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2023 22:48
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted the request Buy rice seeds to support rice growers in the 2024 Spring crop from the People's Committee of Thach Tri commune of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ with 3 bidding package.
30/12/2023 22:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted the request Buy rice seeds to support rice growers in the 2024 Spring crop from the People's Committee of Thach Khe commune of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ with 3 bidding package.
30/12/2023 18:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted the request Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan for the package: Purchasing rice seeds to support rice growers in the spring crop of 2024 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ with 3 bidding package.
30/12/2023 18:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ announced the results of the bid package Package 01. XL: Repairing subclinical houses of Cam Xuyen District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NGÀN PHỐ, CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 989
01/08/2025 15:21
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ announced the results of the bid package Buying crystals and materials to implement high quality beef cattle development policies in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP GIỐNG GIA SÚC BẮC TRUNG BỘ
08/07/2025 17:16
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ announced the results of the bidding package Package 01. XL: Repairing subclinical houses of Cam Xuyen District Medical Center with 1 participating contractors .
02/07/2025 09:30
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ announced the results of the bid package VC01: Transport of finished rubber latex from Ha Tinh, Quang Tri for consumption in the South .
- Winning bidder: CHAU CUONG LAP TRADING TRANSPORT COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2025 09:56
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ announced the results of the bid package VC01: Transport of finished rubber latex from Ha Tinh for consumption in the South .
- Winning bidder: CHAU CUONG LAP TRADING TRANSPORT COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2025 09:53
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ announced the results of the bid package 01.XL: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÙNG QUÂN BUILDING
27/06/2025 10:04
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ publishes Tender Notice Package 01. XL: Repairing subclinical houses of Cam Xuyen District Medical Center in the form Open bidding .
23/06/2025 21:49
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ announced the results of the bidding package Buying crystals and materials to implement high quality beef cattle development policies in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
23/06/2025 08:42
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ publishes Tender Notice Buying crystals and materials to implement high quality beef cattle development policies in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
16/06/2025 21:19
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ announced the results of the bid package Ms01: Provide chicken sugarcane breeds and mixed food for chickens .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp Như gia
16/06/2025 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package No. 02. Buy rice seeds to support spring rice growers in 2024 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ.
22/01/2024 00:00
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package No. 02. Buy rice seeds to support spring rice growers in 2024 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ.
21/01/2024 23:29
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted Tender Notice No. 02. Buy rice seeds to support spring rice growers in 2024 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2023 13:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted Tender Notice No. 02. Buy rice seeds to support spring rice growers in 2024 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ with the form Competitive Offer.
30/12/2023 22:48
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted the request Buy rice seeds to support rice growers in the 2024 Spring crop from the People's Committee of Thach Tri commune of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ with 3 bidding package.
30/12/2023 22:02
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted the request Buy rice seeds to support rice growers in the 2024 Spring crop from the People's Committee of Thach Khe commune of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ with 3 bidding package.
30/12/2023 18:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted the request Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan for the package: Purchasing rice seeds to support rice growers in the spring crop of 2024 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ with 3 bidding package.
30/12/2023 18:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted 357 Tender Notices in 328 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 355 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted 282 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 282 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has a relationship with 166 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has a relationship with 210 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects