Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,961,732,318 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,872,411,346 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,961,732,318 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,872,411,346 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.55%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 9 bidding packages, of which 9 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 98.17% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.61% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (6), Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (6), Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 5 bidding packages with 3 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH tư vấn Xây dựng B.H.A
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00042109
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Đồng Nai
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Design of BVTC, Estimation of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A with the form National competitive bidding.
30/07/2022 10:56
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A has posted the request Building Sen Hong Kindergarten, Suoi Tre Ward of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A with 4 bidding package.
25/07/2022 20:11
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A has posted the request Repairing Nguyen An Ninh Primary School of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A with 4 bidding package.
28/05/2022 21:22
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 6 (construction and installation) for construction work of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/12/2021 13:59
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A has posted the request Construction of toilets and fences adjacent to houses at the historic site of La Nga Victory Monument of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A with 4 bidding package.
23/12/2021 10:05
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 6: Design BVTC-Establishment of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A with the form National competitive bidding.
25/11/2021 09:41
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A has posted the request Construction of Nguyen Hue Primary School (classrooms and function rooms; ground yard) of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A with 4 bidding package.
25/11/2021 08:57
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1 (procurement of goods) of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/09/2021 10:49
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A has posted the request Urgent procurement of assets to serve the additional tasks of the People's Procuracy of Dong Nai province of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A with 3 bidding package.
25/09/2021 16:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 7: Design of BVTC, Estimation with 2 participating contractors .
14/09/2022 16:43
Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Design of BVTC, Estimation in the form National competitive bidding .
30/07/2022 10:56
Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A publishes the plan Building Sen Hong Kindergarten, Suoi Tre Ward with 4 bidding package .
25/07/2022 20:11
Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A publishes the plan Repairing Nguyen An Ninh Primary School with 4 bidding package .
28/05/2022 21:22
Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 6 (construction and installation) for construction work with 1 participating contractors .
31/12/2021 16:11
Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 6: Design BVTC-Establishment with 4 participating contractors .
31/12/2021 10:30
Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 6 (construction and installation) for construction work in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/12/2021 13:59
Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A publishes the plan Construction of toilets and fences adjacent to houses at the historic site of La Nga Victory Monument with 4 bidding package .
23/12/2021 10:05
Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 6: Design BVTC-Establishment in the form National competitive bidding .
25/11/2021 09:41
Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A publishes the plan Construction of Nguyen Hue Primary School (classrooms and function rooms; ground yard) with 4 bidding package .
25/11/2021 08:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Design of BVTC, Estimation of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A with the form National competitive bidding.
30/07/2022 10:56
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A has posted the request Building Sen Hong Kindergarten, Suoi Tre Ward of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A with 4 bidding package.
25/07/2022 20:11
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A has posted the request Repairing Nguyen An Ninh Primary School of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A with 4 bidding package.
28/05/2022 21:22
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 6 (construction and installation) for construction work of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/12/2021 13:59
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A has posted the request Construction of toilets and fences adjacent to houses at the historic site of La Nga Victory Monument of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A with 4 bidding package.
23/12/2021 10:05
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 6: Design BVTC-Establishment of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A with the form National competitive bidding.
25/11/2021 09:41
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A has posted the request Construction of Nguyen Hue Primary School (classrooms and function rooms; ground yard) of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A with 4 bidding package.
25/11/2021 08:57
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1 (procurement of goods) of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/09/2021 10:49
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A has posted the request Urgent procurement of assets to serve the additional tasks of the People's Procuracy of Dong Nai province of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A with 3 bidding package.
25/09/2021 16:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng B.H.A has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects