Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 42 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 42 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,300,454,253 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,935,342,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,300,454,253 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,935,342,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 69 bidding packages, of which 58 were won, 11 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 88.97% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 95.89% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Cà Mau (61), Undefined (8)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Cà Mau (46), Bạc Liêu (7), Undefined (16)
- Has relationships with 20 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 23 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 36 contractors in 14 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 11 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 14 bidding packages with 10 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00029317
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Cà Mau
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa hình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng; Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường bộ, cầu theo đường bộ
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng; Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Giao thông đường bộ, cầu theo đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng; Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường bộ, cầu theo đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng; Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường bộ, cầu theo đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Thủy lợi
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thủy lợi
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thủy lợi
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP VÀ DỊCH VỤ HƯNG HƯNG ĐẠT
21/09/2022 13:39
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đâu tư xây dựng viễn thông DKN
21/09/2022 13:38
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT.
04/07/2022 15:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT.
04/07/2022 15:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT.
04/07/2022 14:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT has posted the request Pulling fiber optic cables and installing auxiliary facilities for 17 BTS stations - Ca Mau Telecommunications in 2022 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT with 8 bidding package.
27/05/2022 15:42
Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT has posted an investment and development project Pulling fiber optic cables and installing auxiliary facilities for 18 BTS stations - Ca Mau Telecommunications in 2022.
27/05/2022 15:15
Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT has posted an investment and development project Pulling fiber optic cables and installing auxiliary facilities for 17 BTS stations - Ca Mau Telecommunications in 2022.
27/05/2022 15:15
Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT has posted an investment and development project Pulling fiber optic cables and installing auxiliary facilities for 19 BTS stations - Ca Mau Telecommunications in 2022.
27/05/2022 15:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT has posted the request Pulling fiber optic cables and installing auxiliary facilities for 17 BTS stations - Ca Mau Telecommunications in 2022 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT with 8 bidding package.
27/05/2022 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP VÀ DỊCH VỤ HƯNG HƯNG ĐẠT
21/09/2022 13:39
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đâu tư xây dựng viễn thông DKN
21/09/2022 13:38
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation with 2 participating contractors .
05/09/2022 10:45
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 3 participating contractors .
05/09/2022 10:44
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
25/08/2022 16:51
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
25/08/2022 16:44
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
25/08/2022 16:39
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 2 participating contractors .
09/08/2022 12:09
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
09/08/2022 12:09
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
29/07/2022 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY LẮP VÀ DỊCH VỤ HƯNG HƯNG ĐẠT
21/09/2022 13:39
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đâu tư xây dựng viễn thông DKN
21/09/2022 13:38
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT.
04/07/2022 15:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT.
04/07/2022 15:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT.
04/07/2022 14:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT has posted the request Pulling fiber optic cables and installing auxiliary facilities for 17 BTS stations - Ca Mau Telecommunications in 2022 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT with 8 bidding package.
27/05/2022 15:42
Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT has posted an investment and development project Pulling fiber optic cables and installing auxiliary facilities for 18 BTS stations - Ca Mau Telecommunications in 2022.
27/05/2022 15:15
Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT has posted an investment and development project Pulling fiber optic cables and installing auxiliary facilities for 17 BTS stations - Ca Mau Telecommunications in 2022.
27/05/2022 15:15
Investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT has posted an investment and development project Pulling fiber optic cables and installing auxiliary facilities for 19 BTS stations - Ca Mau Telecommunications in 2022.
27/05/2022 15:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT has posted the request Pulling fiber optic cables and installing auxiliary facilities for 17 BTS stations - Ca Mau Telecommunications in 2022 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT with 8 bidding package.
27/05/2022 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 47 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT has posted 10 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG KIẾN ĐẠT has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects