Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 39 contractor selection plans with a total of 91 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 35 packages (with 41 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 32 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 64 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 61 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.16 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 43.90%, Construction 46.34%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 9.76%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 54,347,179,535 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 53,584,098,602 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.16 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 43.90%, Construction 46.34%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 9.76%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 54,347,179,535 VND, in which the total winning value is: 53,584,098,602 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.40%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 25 Tender Notices, of which 25 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 28 bidding packages, of which 27 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 98% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.8% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Trị (15), Gia Lai (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Undefined (11)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Bình (9), Gia Lai (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Undefined (17)
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 11 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 53 bidding packages with 14 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý has posted the results of the bidding package Providing rice variety HD9, hybrid corn variety CP511 and providing NPK fertilizer (17-15-3+TE) Sao Viet of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG QUẢNG BÌNH
21/12/2023 14:53
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý has posted the results of the bidding package Providing Fighting Chicken breeds and food of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG QUẢNG BÌNH
21/12/2023 14:42
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of hybrid female pig breeds and mixed feed of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG QUẢNG BÌNH
13/12/2023 15:09
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý has posted Tender Notice Providing hybrid Fighting Chicken breeds and mixed food for Chickens of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2023 17:45
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý has posted the request Fighting Chicken Breeding Project - part of project 2: diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction for the period 2021-2025, 2022 transferred to 2023 on Hung Trach commune of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2023 17:24
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý has posted Tender Notice Providing rice variety HD9, hybrid corn variety CP511 and providing NPK fertilizer (17-15-3+TE) Sao Viet of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý with the form Competitive Offer.
04/12/2023 13:42
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý has posted the request Commercial Rice and Maize production project (community production development) under Subproject 1 Project 3 of the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2023, South Son River region, Hung Trach commune of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2023 13:17
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý has posted Tender Notice Providing Fighting Chicken breeds and food of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý with the form Competitive Offer.
04/12/2023 13:06
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of hybrid female pig breeds and mixed feed of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý with the form Competitive Offer.
01/12/2023 09:58
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý has posted the request Raising crossbred female pigs project belongs to project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models of the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in the period 2021-2025 in 2023 in Quy Dat town of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý with 3 bidding package.
01/12/2023 09:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý announced the results of the bid package Providing rice variety HD9, hybrid corn variety CP511 and providing NPK fertilizer (17-15-3+TE) Sao Viet .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG QUẢNG BÌNH
21/12/2023 14:53
Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý announced the results of the bid package Providing Fighting Chicken breeds and food .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG QUẢNG BÌNH
21/12/2023 14:42
Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý announced the results of the bidding package Providing hybrid Fighting Chicken breeds and mixed food for Chickens with 1 participating contractors .
19/12/2023 09:06
Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply of hybrid female pig breeds and mixed feed .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG QUẢNG BÌNH
13/12/2023 15:09
Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý announced the results of the bidding package Providing Fighting Chicken breeds and food with 1 participating contractors .
12/12/2023 15:11
Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý announced the results of the bidding package Providing rice variety HD9, hybrid corn variety CP511 and providing NPK fertilizer (17-15-3+TE) Sao Viet with 1 participating contractors .
12/12/2023 15:11
Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý publishes Tender Notice Providing hybrid Fighting Chicken breeds and mixed food for Chickens in the form Competitive Offer .
11/12/2023 17:45
Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý publishes the plan Fighting Chicken Breeding Project - part of project 2: diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction for the period 2021-2025, 2022 transferred to 2023 on Hung Trach commune with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2023 17:24
Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Supply of hybrid female pig breeds and mixed feed with 1 participating contractors .
09/12/2023 09:02
Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý publishes Tender Notice Providing rice variety HD9, hybrid corn variety CP511 and providing NPK fertilizer (17-15-3+TE) Sao Viet in the form Competitive Offer .
04/12/2023 13:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý has posted the results of the bidding package Providing rice variety HD9, hybrid corn variety CP511 and providing NPK fertilizer (17-15-3+TE) Sao Viet of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG QUẢNG BÌNH
21/12/2023 14:53
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý has posted the results of the bidding package Providing Fighting Chicken breeds and food of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG QUẢNG BÌNH
21/12/2023 14:42
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of hybrid female pig breeds and mixed feed of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG QUẢNG BÌNH
13/12/2023 15:09
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý has posted Tender Notice Providing hybrid Fighting Chicken breeds and mixed food for Chickens of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2023 17:45
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý has posted the request Fighting Chicken Breeding Project - part of project 2: diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction for the period 2021-2025, 2022 transferred to 2023 on Hung Trach commune of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2023 17:24
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý has posted Tender Notice Providing rice variety HD9, hybrid corn variety CP511 and providing NPK fertilizer (17-15-3+TE) Sao Viet of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý with the form Competitive Offer.
04/12/2023 13:42
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý has posted the request Commercial Rice and Maize production project (community production development) under Subproject 1 Project 3 of the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2023, South Son River region, Hung Trach commune of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2023 13:17
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý has posted Tender Notice Providing Fighting Chicken breeds and food of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý with the form Competitive Offer.
04/12/2023 13:06
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of hybrid female pig breeds and mixed feed of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý with the form Competitive Offer.
01/12/2023 09:58
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý has posted the request Raising crossbred female pigs project belongs to project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models of the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in the period 2021-2025 in 2023 in Quy Dat town of the investor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý with 3 bidding package.
01/12/2023 09:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý has posted 39 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 91 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý has posted 41 Tender Notices in 35 bidding packages. Among these, 25 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 16 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý has posted 32 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 32 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý has a relationship with 23 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Việt Ý has a relationship with 6 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects