Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z113466
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn3703019257
Complete Name of the Unit

CÔNG TY TNHH XD TM CỬU LONG

Business Registration ID
3703019257
Address
Số 2/139D đường Bình Nhâm 07, Khu phố Bình Thuận, Bình Nhâm Ward, Thuận An Town, Bình Dương
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
0949088096
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
3703019257
Date of issue
30/11/2021
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Single member limited liability company
Representative
HUỲNH THANH TÚ
Position
Company President and Director
Date of approval for registration request
29/04/2022
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH XD TM CỬU LONG as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database
This Bid solicitor is also a construction organization with the following information:
  • Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH XD TM CỬU LONG
  • Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00063339
  • Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Bình Dương
  • Fields:
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
     ⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường bộ
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng
     ⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình giao thông đường bộ
     ⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng
     ⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật
     ⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình giao thông đường bộ
     ⚬ Giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị công trình: Tư vấn giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình dân dụng
     ⚬ Giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị công trình: Tư vấn giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật
DauThau.info software is collected from the database of National Construction Capacity
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
Activities of the Bid solicitor

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Name of Tender Notice: IB2300029123-00 Civil Works
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XD TM CỬU LONG has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Name of Tender Notice: IB2300029123-00Civil Works
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XD TM CỬU LONG has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XD TM CỬU LONG has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of consulting units related to the bidding party

Contractors
Address
Number of packages
Address: Số 59/4 đường Phạm Ngũ Lão, Tổ 92, Khu phố 7, Phường Hiệp Thành, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương
Address: Số 2/139D, KP Bình Thuận, phường Bình Nhâm, thành phố Thuận An, tỉnh Bình Dương
Address: Đường Nguyễn Trãi, khu phố Nguyễn Trãi, phường Lái Thiêu, thành phố Thuận An, tỉnh Bình Dương
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XD TM CỬU LONG has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 229
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second