Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.50%, Construction 12.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 75.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,267,583,379 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,114,269,603 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 12.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 75.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,267,583,379 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,114,269,603 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.76%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 5 bidding packages with 2 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00048807
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Tỉnh Kiên Giang
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa hình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG has posted the request Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the People's Committee of Duong Dong town of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG with 5 bidding package.
01/12/2021 11:52
Investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the People's Committee of Duong Dong town.
01/12/2021 11:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package . Renovation, repair of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG.
25/02/2021 10:29
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package .Renovation, repair of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG TIỀN TÂN
25/02/2021 10:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Parking upgrade of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG TIỀN TÂN
25/02/2021 10:25
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice .Renovation, repair of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/02/2021 10:44
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice . Renovation, repair of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/02/2021 10:40
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Parking upgrade of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/02/2021 10:07
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice . Renovation, repair of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/02/2021 20:19
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice .Renovation, repair of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/02/2021 19:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the People's Committee of Duong Dong town with 5 bidding package .
01/12/2021 11:52
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package . Renovation, repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚ ĐỨC PHÁT
25/02/2021 10:29
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package .Renovation, repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG TIỀN TÂN
25/02/2021 10:27
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Parking upgrade .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG TIỀN TÂN
25/02/2021 10:25
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG announced the results of the bidding package Parking upgrade with 2 participating contractors .
18/02/2021 17:15
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG announced the results of the bidding package . Renovation, repair with 2 participating contractors .
18/02/2021 15:09
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG announced the results of the bidding package .Renovation, repair with 1 participating contractors .
18/02/2021 15:07
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG publishes Tender Notice .Renovation, repair in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/02/2021 10:44
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG publishes Tender Notice . Renovation, repair in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/02/2021 10:40
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG publishes Tender Notice Parking upgrade in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/02/2021 10:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG has posted the request Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the People's Committee of Duong Dong town of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG with 5 bidding package.
01/12/2021 11:52
Investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the People's Committee of Duong Dong town.
01/12/2021 11:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package . Renovation, repair of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG.
25/02/2021 10:29
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package .Renovation, repair of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG TIỀN TÂN
25/02/2021 10:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Parking upgrade of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG TIỀN TÂN
25/02/2021 10:25
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice .Renovation, repair of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/02/2021 10:44
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice . Renovation, repair of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/02/2021 10:40
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Parking upgrade of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/02/2021 10:07
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice . Renovation, repair of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/02/2021 20:19
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice .Renovation, repair of the investor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/02/2021 19:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG has posted 8 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VỐN THỊNH VƯỢNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects