Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 59 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 54 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,125,933,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,081,479,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học as follows:
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,125,933,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,081,479,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học has posted the results of the bidding package Buy tea, coffee, drinking water, biscuits and dried plants of the investor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN HOÀNG MINH
18/04/2025 08:07
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Buy stationery of the investor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM ĐỨC MINH
15/04/2025 17:20
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Buy office equipment of the investor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Máy Văn Phòng Minh Khôi
15/04/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học has posted the request Buy Protection Material 2025 of the investor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học has posted the request Shopping for office materials in 2025 of the investor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học with 2 bidding package.
14/04/2025 15:03
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Buy flags of all kinds, fabric curtains, photo paper, cans and drawing materials of the investor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ HÒA
02/04/2025 11:59
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Buy slaves, slogans and photo board of the investor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ QUẢNG CÁO HỒNG ĐỨC
02/04/2025 11:53
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học has posted the request Shopping for club materials in 2025 of the investor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học with 2 bidding package.
31/03/2025 11:56
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Purchase office equipment and machines of the investor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM THỊ CƯ
25/11/2024 13:49
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Purchase audio-visual equipment of the investor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học.
- Winning bidder: VAN HIEN TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/11/2024 19:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học announced the results of the bid package Buy tea, coffee, drinking water, biscuits and dried plants .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN HOÀNG MINH
18/04/2025 08:07
Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Buy stationery .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM ĐỨC MINH
15/04/2025 17:20
Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Buy office equipment .
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Máy Văn Phòng Minh Khôi
15/04/2025 16:54
Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học publishes the plan Buy Protection Material 2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2025 15:10
Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học publishes the plan Shopping for office materials in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
14/04/2025 15:03
Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Buy flags of all kinds, fabric curtains, photo paper, cans and drawing materials .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ HÒA
02/04/2025 11:59
Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Buy slaves, slogans and photo board .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ QUẢNG CÁO HỒNG ĐỨC
02/04/2025 11:53
Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học publishes the plan Shopping for club materials in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
31/03/2025 11:56
Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Purchase office equipment and machines .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM THỊ CƯ
25/11/2024 13:49
Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Purchase audio-visual equipment .
- Winning bidder: VAN HIEN TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/11/2024 19:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học has posted the results of the bidding package Buy tea, coffee, drinking water, biscuits and dried plants of the investor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN HOÀNG MINH
18/04/2025 08:07
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Buy stationery of the investor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM ĐỨC MINH
15/04/2025 17:20
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Buy office equipment of the investor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học.
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Máy Văn Phòng Minh Khôi
15/04/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học has posted the request Buy Protection Material 2025 of the investor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học has posted the request Shopping for office materials in 2025 of the investor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học with 2 bidding package.
14/04/2025 15:03
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Buy flags of all kinds, fabric curtains, photo paper, cans and drawing materials of the investor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ HÒA
02/04/2025 11:59
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Buy slaves, slogans and photo board of the investor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ QUẢNG CÁO HỒNG ĐỨC
02/04/2025 11:53
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học has posted the request Shopping for club materials in 2025 of the investor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học with 2 bidding package.
31/03/2025 11:56
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Purchase office equipment and machines of the investor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM THỊ CƯ
25/11/2024 13:49
The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Purchase audio-visual equipment of the investor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học.
- Winning bidder: VAN HIEN TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
08/11/2024 19:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 58 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học has posted 59 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 59 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 54 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học has a relationship with 33 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Chính trị - Binh chủng Hóa học has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects