Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.53 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 25,181,609,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,927,262,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.53 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,181,609,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,927,262,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 22 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ announced the results of the bid package Package MS-01: Purchasing supplies and goods for regular operations in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: PHU MY INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 23:37
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ announced the results of the bid package Package MS-01: Procurement of materials for CTĐ and CTCT in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHƯỚC THÀNH
18/08/2026 15:16
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ publishes Tender Notice Package MS-01: Purchasing supplies and goods for regular operations in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
30/07/2026 22:25
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CƠ ĐIỆN HÀ THÁI DƯƠNG
27/07/2026 10:54
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ announced the results of the bid package TV-01 package: Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid dossier .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SETTLEMENT CONSULTING JONT STOCK COMPANY
27/07/2026 10:45
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan. Procurement estimate for the Public Works sector from the 2026 QPTX budget with 3 bidding package .
27/07/2026 10:24
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ publishes Tender Notice Package MS-01: Procurement of materials for CTĐ and CTCT in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
21/07/2026 14:01
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-02 .
- Winning bidder: PHU MY INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2026 07:02
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-01 .
- Winning bidder: VAN HIEN TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2026 06:57
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-01: Procurement of goods and supplies for the Policy sector in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TMDV MINH PHƯƠNG
14/07/2026 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS- 01: Procurement of goods, supplies, Red Cross, CTCT in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHƯỚC THÀNH
12/06/2025 00:41
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of cultural goods, arts, clubs .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Chu Thị Phượng
03/06/2025 10:13
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of goods and supplies, CTCT in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VAN HIEN TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2025 10:12
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package MS- 01: Procurement of goods, supplies, Red Cross, CTCT in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
02/06/2025 11:55
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package MS- 01: Procurement of goods, supplies, Red Cross, CTCT in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
23/05/2025 10:41
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Procurement of cultural goods, arts, clubs with 2 participating contractors .
21/05/2025 14:34
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Procurement of goods and supplies, CTCT in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
21/05/2025 14:34
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ publishes the plan Procurement of goods and materials of the Red Cross, CTCT in 2025 of the PK-KQ Army with 3 bidding package .
16/05/2025 10:34
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of goods and supplies, CTCT in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
12/05/2025 12:02
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of cultural goods, arts, clubs in the form Open bidding .
12/05/2025 12:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ announced the results of the bid package Package MS-01: Purchasing supplies and goods for regular operations in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: PHU MY INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 23:37
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ announced the results of the bid package Package MS-01: Procurement of materials for CTĐ and CTCT in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHƯỚC THÀNH
18/08/2026 15:16
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ publishes Tender Notice Package MS-01: Purchasing supplies and goods for regular operations in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
30/07/2026 22:25
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV-02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CƠ ĐIỆN HÀ THÁI DƯƠNG
27/07/2026 10:54
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ announced the results of the bid package TV-01 package: Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid dossier .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SETTLEMENT CONSULTING JONT STOCK COMPANY
27/07/2026 10:45
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan. Procurement estimate for the Public Works sector from the 2026 QPTX budget with 3 bidding package .
27/07/2026 10:24
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ publishes Tender Notice Package MS-01: Procurement of materials for CTĐ and CTCT in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
21/07/2026 14:01
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-02 .
- Winning bidder: PHU MY INVESTMENT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2026 07:02
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-01 .
- Winning bidder: VAN HIEN TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2026 06:57
CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-01: Procurement of goods and supplies for the Policy sector in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TMDV MINH PHƯƠNG
14/07/2026 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 38 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ has posted 16 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 16 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CỤC CHÍNH TRỊ QUÂN CHỦNG PK-KQ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects