Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,623,281,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,263,699,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,623,281,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,263,699,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Contractor No. 02: Buying gifts for delegates and guests at the 9th Congress of the Party Committee of the Military Region, term 2020 - 2025 from defense funding in 2020 (expenses for organizing the Party Congress) of the investor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Quà tặng con đường mới
03/08/2020 11:44
Bid solicitor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 has posted Tender Notice Contractor No. 02: Buying gifts for delegates and guests at the 9th Congress of the Party Committee of the Military Region, term 2020 - 2025 from defense funding in 2020 (expenses for organizing the Party Congress) of the investor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/07/2020 11:07
The Bid solicitor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 has posted the request Buy gifts for delegates and guests at the 9th Congress of the Party Committee of the Military Region, term 2020 - 2025 from the defense budget in 2020 (expenses for organizing the Party Congress) of the investor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 with 2 bidding package.
04/07/2020 10:20
The Bid solicitor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of Led screens in the Military Zone Authority Hall of the investor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ quốc tế DHT Việt Nam
27/07/2019 15:39
Bid solicitor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of Led screens in the Military Zone Authority Hall of the investor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 with the form National competitive bidding.
01/07/2019 10:29
The Bid solicitor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 has posted the request Procurement of equipment and materials for the Red Army and the National Defense Fund in 2019 from the Political Department/Military Region 3 of the investor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 with 2 bidding package.
01/07/2019 10:16
The Bid solicitor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of equipment and general materials of the investor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3.
29/10/2018 17:06
The Bid solicitor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of audio and visual equipment of the investor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3.
29/10/2018 17:00
The Bid solicitor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: TV shopping of the investor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ SƠN ĐẠT
29/10/2018 16:53
Bid solicitor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of audio and visual equipment of the investor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/10/2018 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 announced the results of the bid package Contractor No. 02: Buying gifts for delegates and guests at the 9th Congress of the Party Committee of the Military Region, term 2020 - 2025 from defense funding in 2020 (expenses for organizing the Party Congress) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Quà tặng con đường mới
03/08/2020 11:44
Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 announced the results of the bidding package Contractor No. 02: Buying gifts for delegates and guests at the 9th Congress of the Party Committee of the Military Region, term 2020 - 2025 from defense funding in 2020 (expenses for organizing the Party Congress) with 2 participating contractors .
13/07/2020 09:47
Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 publishes Tender Notice Contractor No. 02: Buying gifts for delegates and guests at the 9th Congress of the Party Committee of the Military Region, term 2020 - 2025 from defense funding in 2020 (expenses for organizing the Party Congress) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
04/07/2020 11:07
Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 publishes the plan Buy gifts for delegates and guests at the 9th Congress of the Party Committee of the Military Region, term 2020 - 2025 from the defense budget in 2020 (expenses for organizing the Party Congress) with 2 bidding package .
04/07/2020 10:20
Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of Led screens in the Military Zone Authority Hall .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ quốc tế DHT Việt Nam
27/07/2019 15:39
Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of Led screens in the Military Zone Authority Hall in the form National competitive bidding .
01/07/2019 10:29
Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and materials for the Red Army and the National Defense Fund in 2019 from the Political Department/Military Region 3 with 2 bidding package .
01/07/2019 10:16
Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Procurement of equipment and general materials .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm thiết bị văn phòng Thái Bình
29/10/2018 17:06
Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of audio and visual equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Phước Thành
29/10/2018 17:00
Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: TV shopping .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ SƠN ĐẠT
29/10/2018 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Contractor No. 02: Buying gifts for delegates and guests at the 9th Congress of the Party Committee of the Military Region, term 2020 - 2025 from defense funding in 2020 (expenses for organizing the Party Congress) of the investor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Quà tặng con đường mới
03/08/2020 11:44
Bid solicitor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 has posted Tender Notice Contractor No. 02: Buying gifts for delegates and guests at the 9th Congress of the Party Committee of the Military Region, term 2020 - 2025 from defense funding in 2020 (expenses for organizing the Party Congress) of the investor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/07/2020 11:07
The Bid solicitor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 has posted the request Buy gifts for delegates and guests at the 9th Congress of the Party Committee of the Military Region, term 2020 - 2025 from the defense budget in 2020 (expenses for organizing the Party Congress) of the investor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 with 2 bidding package.
04/07/2020 10:20
The Bid solicitor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of Led screens in the Military Zone Authority Hall of the investor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ quốc tế DHT Việt Nam
27/07/2019 15:39
Bid solicitor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of Led screens in the Military Zone Authority Hall of the investor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 with the form National competitive bidding.
01/07/2019 10:29
The Bid solicitor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 has posted the request Procurement of equipment and materials for the Red Army and the National Defense Fund in 2019 from the Political Department/Military Region 3 of the investor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 with 2 bidding package.
01/07/2019 10:16
The Bid solicitor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of equipment and general materials of the investor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3.
29/10/2018 17:06
The Bid solicitor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of audio and visual equipment of the investor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3.
29/10/2018 17:00
The Bid solicitor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: TV shopping of the investor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ SƠN ĐẠT
29/10/2018 16:53
Bid solicitor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of audio and visual equipment of the investor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/10/2018 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục chính trị/Quân khu 3 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects