Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Công tác phía Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,082,961,059 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,054,021,370 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Công tác phía Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,082,961,059 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,054,021,370 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Công tác phía Nam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Công tác phía Nam has posted the request bidding packages of the Department of Southern Affairs to be implemented in 2023 of the investor Cục Công tác phía Nam with 1 bidding package.
01/03/2023 09:26
The Bid solicitor Cục Công tác phía Nam has posted the request Maintenance and repair of the Southern Regional Science and Technology Information Center building in 2023. of the investor Cục Công tác phía Nam with 5 bidding package.
17/02/2023 15:02
The Bid solicitor Cục Công tác phía Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Auditing consultancy for the project "Investment and upgrading the Headquarters of the Southern Department of Works - Ministry of Construction" of the investor Cục Công tác phía Nam.
12/01/2023 11:34
The Bid solicitor Cục Công tác phía Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of results of selection of contractors for construction and supply and installation of construction equipment "Investment, upgrading Headquarters of Southern Department of Construction - Ministry of Construction" of the investor Cục Công tác phía Nam.
12/01/2023 11:30
The Bid solicitor Cục Công tác phía Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment "Investment and upgrade the Headquarters of Southern Department of Construction - Ministry of Construction" of the investor Cục Công tác phía Nam.
12/01/2023 11:26
The Bid solicitor Cục Công tác phía Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy, Bidding documents preparation, evaluation of construction bids and supply and installation of construction equipment "Investment and upgrading of the Headquarters of the Southern Department of Works - Ministry of Industry and Trade. Build" of the investor Cục Công tác phía Nam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đại học Xây dựng
12/01/2023 11:22
The Bid solicitor Cục Công tác phía Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, supply and installation of construction equipment "Investment and upgrade the Headquarters of Southern Department of Construction - Ministry of Construction" of the investor Cục Công tác phía Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SỐ 14
21/04/2022 12:12
The Bid solicitor Cục Công tác phía Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance, maintenance and repair, replacement of machinery and equipment at the headquarters of the Southern Department of Public Affairs of the investor Cục Công tác phía Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN TÂN MAI NINH
23/11/2021 11:26
Bid solicitor Cục Công tác phía Nam has posted Tender Notice Maintenance, maintenance and repair, replacement of machinery and equipment at the headquarters of the Southern Department of Public Affairs of the investor Cục Công tác phía Nam with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/11/2021 19:57
Bid solicitor Cục Công tác phía Nam has posted Tender Notice Maintenance, maintenance and repair, replacement of machinery and equipment at the headquarters of the Southern Department of Public Affairs of the investor Cục Công tác phía Nam with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/10/2021 13:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Công tác phía Nam publishes the plan bidding packages of the Department of Southern Affairs to be implemented in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
01/03/2023 09:26
Cục Công tác phía Nam publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of the Southern Regional Science and Technology Information Center building in 2023. with 5 bidding package .
17/02/2023 15:02
Cục Công tác phía Nam announced the results of the bid package Auditing consultancy for the project "Investment and upgrading the Headquarters of the Southern Department of Works - Ministry of Construction" .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán ACE TIME
12/01/2023 11:34
Cục Công tác phía Nam announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of results of selection of contractors for construction and supply and installation of construction equipment "Investment, upgrading Headquarters of Southern Department of Construction - Ministry of Construction" .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Khoa học công nghệ và Kiểm định Xây dựng
12/01/2023 11:30
Cục Công tác phía Nam announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment "Investment and upgrade the Headquarters of Southern Department of Construction - Ministry of Construction" .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Việt Green
12/01/2023 11:26
Cục Công tác phía Nam announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy, Bidding documents preparation, evaluation of construction bids and supply and installation of construction equipment "Investment and upgrading of the Headquarters of the Southern Department of Works - Ministry of Industry and Trade. Build" .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đại học Xây dựng
12/01/2023 11:22
Cục Công tác phía Nam announced the results of the bid package Construction, supply and installation of construction equipment "Investment and upgrade the Headquarters of Southern Department of Construction - Ministry of Construction" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SỐ 14
21/04/2022 12:12
Cục Công tác phía Nam announced the results of the bidding package Construction, supply and installation of construction equipment "Investment and upgrade the Headquarters of Southern Department of Construction - Ministry of Construction" with 3 participating contractors .
07/04/2022 17:01
Cục Công tác phía Nam publishes Tender Notice Construction, supply and installation of construction equipment "Investment and upgrade the Headquarters of Southern Department of Construction - Ministry of Construction" in the form National competitive bidding .
28/03/2022 16:35
Cục Công tác phía Nam publishes the plan Invest in upgrading the Headquarters of Southern Department of Construction - Ministry of Construction with 6 bidding package .
11/03/2022 18:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Công tác phía Nam has posted the request bidding packages of the Department of Southern Affairs to be implemented in 2023 of the investor Cục Công tác phía Nam with 1 bidding package.
01/03/2023 09:26
The Bid solicitor Cục Công tác phía Nam has posted the request Maintenance and repair of the Southern Regional Science and Technology Information Center building in 2023. of the investor Cục Công tác phía Nam with 5 bidding package.
17/02/2023 15:02
The Bid solicitor Cục Công tác phía Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Auditing consultancy for the project "Investment and upgrading the Headquarters of the Southern Department of Works - Ministry of Construction" of the investor Cục Công tác phía Nam.
12/01/2023 11:34
The Bid solicitor Cục Công tác phía Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of results of selection of contractors for construction and supply and installation of construction equipment "Investment, upgrading Headquarters of Southern Department of Construction - Ministry of Construction" of the investor Cục Công tác phía Nam.
12/01/2023 11:30
The Bid solicitor Cục Công tác phía Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment "Investment and upgrade the Headquarters of Southern Department of Construction - Ministry of Construction" of the investor Cục Công tác phía Nam.
12/01/2023 11:26
The Bid solicitor Cục Công tác phía Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy, Bidding documents preparation, evaluation of construction bids and supply and installation of construction equipment "Investment and upgrading of the Headquarters of the Southern Department of Works - Ministry of Industry and Trade. Build" of the investor Cục Công tác phía Nam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đại học Xây dựng
12/01/2023 11:22
The Bid solicitor Cục Công tác phía Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, supply and installation of construction equipment "Investment and upgrade the Headquarters of Southern Department of Construction - Ministry of Construction" of the investor Cục Công tác phía Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SỐ 14
21/04/2022 12:12
The Bid solicitor Cục Công tác phía Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance, maintenance and repair, replacement of machinery and equipment at the headquarters of the Southern Department of Public Affairs of the investor Cục Công tác phía Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN TÂN MAI NINH
23/11/2021 11:26
Bid solicitor Cục Công tác phía Nam has posted Tender Notice Maintenance, maintenance and repair, replacement of machinery and equipment at the headquarters of the Southern Department of Public Affairs of the investor Cục Công tác phía Nam with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/11/2021 19:57
Bid solicitor Cục Công tác phía Nam has posted Tender Notice Maintenance, maintenance and repair, replacement of machinery and equipment at the headquarters of the Southern Department of Public Affairs of the investor Cục Công tác phía Nam with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/10/2021 13:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Công tác phía Nam has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Công tác phía Nam has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Công tác phía Nam has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Công tác phía Nam has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Công tác phía Nam has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Công tác phía Nam has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects