Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 27 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 29.63%, Non-consultancy 37.04%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,080,426,561 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,947,010,669 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 29.63%, Non-consulting 37.04%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,080,426,561 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,947,010,669 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.88%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài has posted the results of the bidding package Promote Vietnam's environment and investment policies on digital media channels such as Facebook, Google, and Youtube of the investor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài.
05/01/2022 15:25
The Bid solicitor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài has posted the results of the bidding package Broadcast on international media channels of the investor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài.
05/01/2022 15:22
The Bid solicitor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài has posted the results of the bidding package Build video clips (30s and 60s) of the investor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài.
05/01/2022 15:19
The Bid solicitor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài has posted the results of the bidding package Updating and printing leaflets and e-books guiding investment in Vietnam (in English, Japanese, Korean). of the investor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN VIETMAX
05/01/2022 15:06
Bid solicitor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài has posted Tender Notice Translating documents from Vietnamese to English and Japanese of the investor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/12/2021 17:10
The Bid solicitor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài has posted the results of the bidding package Manage records of archival documents of the investor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ quốc gia III
20/12/2021 15:14
The Bid solicitor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and updating the national information system for investment promotion of the investor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DINOSYS
16/12/2021 21:32
The Bid solicitor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài has posted the request Manage records of archival documents of the investor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2021 10:31
Bid solicitor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài has posted Tender Notice Broadcast on international media channels of the investor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/12/2021 20:44
Bid solicitor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài has posted Tender Notice Build video clips (30s and 60s) of the investor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/12/2021 20:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài announced the results of the bid package Promote Vietnam's environment and investment policies on digital media channels such as Facebook, Google, and Youtube .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NOVAON DIGITAL
05/01/2022 15:25
Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài announced the results of the bid package Broadcast on international media channels .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG AN THUẬN
05/01/2022 15:22
Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài announced the results of the bid package Build video clips (30s and 60s) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI QUẢNG CÁO HỒNG THÁI
05/01/2022 15:19
Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài announced the results of the bid package Updating and printing leaflets and e-books guiding investment in Vietnam (in English, Japanese, Korean). .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN VIETMAX
05/01/2022 15:06
Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài publishes Tender Notice Translating documents from Vietnamese to English and Japanese in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/12/2021 17:10
Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài announced the results of the bidding package Translating documents from Vietnamese to English and Japanese with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2021 14:50
Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài announced the results of the bid package Manage records of archival documents .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ quốc gia III
20/12/2021 15:14
Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài announced the results of the bidding package Build video clips (30s and 60s) with 2 participating contractors .
17/12/2021 20:56
Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài announced the results of the bidding package Broadcast on international media channels with 1 participating contractors .
17/12/2021 20:47
Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài announced the results of the bidding package Promote Vietnam's environment and investment policies on digital media channels such as Facebook, Google, and Youtube with 1 participating contractors .
17/12/2021 20:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài has posted the results of the bidding package Promote Vietnam's environment and investment policies on digital media channels such as Facebook, Google, and Youtube of the investor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài.
05/01/2022 15:25
The Bid solicitor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài has posted the results of the bidding package Broadcast on international media channels of the investor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài.
05/01/2022 15:22
The Bid solicitor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài has posted the results of the bidding package Build video clips (30s and 60s) of the investor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài.
05/01/2022 15:19
The Bid solicitor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài has posted the results of the bidding package Updating and printing leaflets and e-books guiding investment in Vietnam (in English, Japanese, Korean). of the investor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN VIETMAX
05/01/2022 15:06
Bid solicitor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài has posted Tender Notice Translating documents from Vietnamese to English and Japanese of the investor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/12/2021 17:10
The Bid solicitor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài has posted the results of the bidding package Manage records of archival documents of the investor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Lưu trữ quốc gia III
20/12/2021 15:14
The Bid solicitor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrading and updating the national information system for investment promotion of the investor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DINOSYS
16/12/2021 21:32
The Bid solicitor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài has posted the request Manage records of archival documents of the investor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2021 10:31
Bid solicitor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài has posted Tender Notice Broadcast on international media channels of the investor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/12/2021 20:44
Bid solicitor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài has posted Tender Notice Build video clips (30s and 60s) of the investor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài with the form National Competitive Bidding.
10/12/2021 20:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài has posted 27 Tender Notices in 25 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 18 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Đầu tư nước ngoài has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects