Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 29 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 0 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 28 contractor selection plans, of which 28 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu has posted the request Subscriber to AIS . ship positioning data of the investor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2015 15:24
The Bid solicitor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu has posted the request HQ66 ship maintenance and repair in 2015 of the investor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2015 15:16
The Bid solicitor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu has posted the request Procurement and installation of spare parts for HQ59 of the investor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2015 15:07
The Bid solicitor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu has posted the request HQ27 ship maintenance in 2015 of the investor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2015 14:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu has posted the request Maintenance of ship HQ27 2015. of the investor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2015 14:21
The Bid solicitor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu has posted the request Maintenance and repair of ship HQ68 in 2015 of the investor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2015 14:16
The Bid solicitor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu has posted the request Maintenance and repair of ship HQ68 in 2015 of the investor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2015 10:07
The Bid solicitor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu has posted the request Shopping for bulletproof life jackets AK of the investor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu with 1 bidding package.
20/04/2015 10:00
The Bid solicitor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu has posted the request Maintenance and repair of ship HQ45 in 2015 of the investor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu with 1 bidding package.
20/04/2015 09:52
The Bid solicitor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu has posted the request Procurement of special-use cars, inspection and monitoring equipment installed on special-use cars and at the Command Center of the investor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2015 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu publishes the plan Subscriber to AIS . ship positioning data with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2015 15:24
Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu publishes the plan HQ66 ship maintenance and repair in 2015 with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2015 15:16
Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu publishes the plan Procurement and installation of spare parts for HQ59 with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2015 15:07
Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu publishes the plan HQ27 ship maintenance in 2015 with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2015 14:57
Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu publishes the plan Maintenance of ship HQ27 2015. with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2015 14:21
Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of ship HQ68 in 2015 with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2015 14:16
Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of ship HQ68 in 2015 with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2015 10:07
Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu publishes the plan Shopping for bulletproof life jackets AK with 1 bidding package .
20/04/2015 10:00
Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of ship HQ45 in 2015 with 1 bidding package .
20/04/2015 09:52
Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu publishes the plan Procurement of special-use cars, inspection and monitoring equipment installed on special-use cars and at the Command Center with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2015 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu has posted the request Subscriber to AIS . ship positioning data of the investor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2015 15:24
The Bid solicitor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu has posted the request HQ66 ship maintenance and repair in 2015 of the investor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2015 15:16
The Bid solicitor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu has posted the request Procurement and installation of spare parts for HQ59 of the investor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2015 15:07
The Bid solicitor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu has posted the request HQ27 ship maintenance in 2015 of the investor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2015 14:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu has posted the request Maintenance of ship HQ27 2015. of the investor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2015 14:21
The Bid solicitor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu has posted the request Maintenance and repair of ship HQ68 in 2015 of the investor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2015 14:16
The Bid solicitor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu has posted the request Maintenance and repair of ship HQ68 in 2015 of the investor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2015 10:07
The Bid solicitor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu has posted the request Shopping for bulletproof life jackets AK of the investor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu with 1 bidding package.
20/04/2015 10:00
The Bid solicitor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu has posted the request Maintenance and repair of ship HQ45 in 2015 of the investor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu with 1 bidding package.
20/04/2015 09:52
The Bid solicitor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu has posted the request Procurement of special-use cars, inspection and monitoring equipment installed on special-use cars and at the Command Center of the investor Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2015 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu has posted 29 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Điều tra chống buôn lậu has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects