Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,270,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,268,660,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,270,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,268,660,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh has posted Tender Notice Procurement of large hall audio equipment of the investor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
29/08/2018 14:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh has posted the request Print the collection and return envelopes of the investor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2018 09:10
Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh has posted Tender Notice Property shopping in 2018 of the investor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/08/2018 09:15
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh has posted the request Procurement of large hall audio equipment of the investor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2018 16:15
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh has posted the request Procurement of small hall audio equipment of the investor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2018 16:12
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh has posted the request Property shopping 2018 of the investor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh with 3 bidding package.
17/08/2018 16:06
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh has posted the request Maintenance and servicing of servers and workstations of the investor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2018 10:50
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh has posted the request Procurement of IT replacement equipment of the investor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2018 08:42
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh has posted the request Maintenance, maintenance and replacement of damaged equipment for air conditioners of Ha Nam Ninh Customs Department of the investor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2018 09:54
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh has posted the request Supply and installation of air conditioners for Ha Nam Ninh Customs Department of the investor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2018 16:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of large hall audio equipment in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
29/08/2018 14:57
Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh publishes the plan Print the collection and return envelopes with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2018 09:10
Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh publishes Tender Notice Property shopping in 2018 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/08/2018 09:15
Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh publishes the plan Procurement of large hall audio equipment with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2018 16:15
Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh publishes the plan Procurement of small hall audio equipment with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2018 16:12
Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh publishes the plan Property shopping 2018 with 3 bidding package .
17/08/2018 16:06
Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh publishes the plan Maintenance and servicing of servers and workstations with 1 bidding package .
16/08/2018 10:50
Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh publishes the plan Procurement of IT replacement equipment with 1 bidding package .
16/08/2018 08:42
Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh publishes the plan Maintenance, maintenance and replacement of damaged equipment for air conditioners of Ha Nam Ninh Customs Department with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2018 09:54
Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh publishes the plan Supply and installation of air conditioners for Ha Nam Ninh Customs Department with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2018 16:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh has posted Tender Notice Procurement of large hall audio equipment of the investor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
29/08/2018 14:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh has posted the request Print the collection and return envelopes of the investor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2018 09:10
Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh has posted Tender Notice Property shopping in 2018 of the investor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/08/2018 09:15
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh has posted the request Procurement of large hall audio equipment of the investor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2018 16:15
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh has posted the request Procurement of small hall audio equipment of the investor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2018 16:12
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh has posted the request Property shopping 2018 of the investor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh with 3 bidding package.
17/08/2018 16:06
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh has posted the request Maintenance and servicing of servers and workstations of the investor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2018 10:50
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh has posted the request Procurement of IT replacement equipment of the investor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2018 08:42
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh has posted the request Maintenance, maintenance and replacement of damaged equipment for air conditioners of Ha Nam Ninh Customs Department of the investor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2018 09:54
The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh has posted the request Supply and installation of air conditioners for Ha Nam Ninh Customs Department of the investor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2018 16:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Hải quan Hà Nam Ninh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects